Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 06 11 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
U/7 - Oak Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star EaglesHannakins Farm FC Black[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenRyan Red[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Ash Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
 
U/7 - Elm Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteSenrab Lions[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Willow Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star KestrelsTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Cedar Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Euro Dagenham BlueChigwell FC Hawks[ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
Shield Academy Hannakins Farm FC Red[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Beech Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Thurrock WhiteLeaside Colts White[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C GFA Loughton Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Yellow Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueEMH Falcons[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueHannakins Farm FC Black[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowRyan Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - White Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Billericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Red Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hannakins Farm FC WhiteTigers JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhiteHornchurch Urchins Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Purple Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC DragonsJets F.C Blue[ Details ]
EMH EaglesThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
Ryan BlueRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Orange Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra RedColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenEpping Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Blue Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Upminster Park Rovers YellowThurrock White[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Green Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hammers United FC EMH Hawks[ Details ]
Harold Hill BlueDagenham United Blue[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyGFA Loughton Blue[ Details ]
Romford Colts WhiteBealonians [ Details ]
 
U/9 - Essex Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowHannakins Farm FC Black[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins Tigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenA.F.C [ Details ]
 
U/9 - Kent Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteUpminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
Collier Row JFC Harold Wood Cougars Yellows[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesHutton Red[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Surrey Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C BridgesRiver Hawks Gos[ Details ]
Chigwell FC JetsWesthamians FC [ Details ]
Epping Youth LionsByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Blue SocksBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Devon Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton BlueHannakins Farm FC White[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhiteGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Orange Victoria Park [ Details ]
 
U/9 - Norfolk Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteBelmont Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill BlueChigwell FC Sharks[ Details ]
Flyers FC PhantomsMay & Baker FC White[ Details ]
Rippleway EMH Hawks[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Dorset Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Park View Rangers FC BlueEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Senrab PumasBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Sussex Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton RedColebrook Royals Black[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackBarkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
Shield Academy Flyers FC White[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Durham Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star KestrelsUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Flyers FC PanthersBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowHammers United FC [ Details ]
Ultimate Vision Harold Hill Blue[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Thames Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsForest Glade F.C Lions[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowRyan Reds[ Details ]
Hutton Benfleet Youth F.C Lions[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos BoxersHornchurch Urchins White[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Severn Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC PanthersBealonians Blue[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueRiver Hawks Gos[ Details ]
Ryan BlueSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Senrab LionsGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenCounty Park [ Details ]
Westhamians FC Tigers JFC Black [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Avon Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star KestrelsRoyal Falcons Blue Socks[ Details ]
Flanders Buckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackCobra [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Trent Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Youth EaglesWestward Boys Lions[ Details ]
Forest Glade F.C TigersJets F.C White[ Details ]
Romford Borough Youth FC YellowFlyers FC Black[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Black SocksEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Humber Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. RedHornchurch Urchins Red[ Details ]
Jets F.C BlueBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
Loughton Victoria Park [ Details ]
May & Baker FC Colebrook Royals White[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsThurrock White[ Details ]
Young Parkonians FC Buckhurst Hill Blues[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Mersey Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C RedDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
Prostar Park View Rangers FC [ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sRyan White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tyne Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonRomford Colts White[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers River Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C Barkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Medway Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH EaglesWestward Boys Tigers[ Details ]
GFA Loughton RedsWest Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
Goodmayes FC Upminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
Shield Academy Tigers JFC Orange [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tees Group - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aztec AshBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Barkingside F.C NavyJets F.C Red[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - Premier Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C BridgesGreat Danes F.C Lions[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueBarkingside F.C Blues[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsRyan Red[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedTigers JFC Black [ Details ]
Thurrock YellowOrsett Park Royals FC Blue[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - A Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LOASS HurricanesProstar [ Details ]
LOASS SpitfiresEMH Falcons[ Details ]
Senrab TigersChigwell FC Typhoon's[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - B Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Belmont Juniors BluesMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Loughton Westward Boys Lions[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC Royal Falcons [ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow Colebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedChafford Hundred Youth FC [ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - C Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhitesTigers JFC White [ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedThurrock Green[ Details ]
Shield Academy WhiteUpminster Park Rovers Whites[ Details ]
Tigers JFC OrangeHarold Hill White[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC BlackVictoria Park [ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - D Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC SpitfiresSenrab Leopards[ Details ]
Cobra BlackTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
EMH EaglesGoodmayes FC [ Details ]
Flyers FC WhiteChigwell FC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Tigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - E Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aztec YellowColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill BlueCobra Red[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedMillwall Albion [ Details ]
Romford Colts WhiteWest Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sCounty Park Hawks[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - F Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Tornado'sDagenham United Blues[ Details ]
Epping Youth EaglesBarkingside F.C Sky Blue[ Details ]
Leaside Colts WhiteGFA Loughton [ Details ]
River Hawks GosShield Academy Red[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteRaphaels Park Rovers [ Details ]
 
U/12 - Premier Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Royal Falcons Thurrock Green[ Details ]
 
U/12 - A Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsColebrook Royals Blues[ Details ]
Collier Row JFC BlackDagenham United Claret[ Details ]
Harold Hill EMH Falcons[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos IronsShield Academy White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackHornchurch Urchins Whites[ Details ]
 
U/12 - B Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC BlueLoughton [ Details ]
 
U/12 - C Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH CondorsShield Academy Red[ Details ]
Goodmayes FC Orange SocksTigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
River Hawks HarriersRyan White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - D Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill WhiteFlyers FC Black[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedLittle Thurrock Dynamos Warriors[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/12 - E Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Flyers FC GoldEpping Youth Stars[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Tigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
 
U/12 - F Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra Euro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
 
U/12 - G Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tigers JFC Blue GFA Loughton Red[ Details ]
 
U/13 - Premier Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals BlueLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
East London Soccer School RedSenrab Leopards[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham WhiteSpringfield MRC [ Details ]
S & T Boys BluesMay & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
 
U/13 - A Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Flanders Thurrock Green[ Details ]
Interwood GreenLoughton [ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowEast London Soccer School Blue[ Details ]
 
U/13 - B Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BayernShield Academy Red[ Details ]
EMH EaglesTigers JFC White [ Details ]
Leaside Colts RedsChigwell FC Blue[ Details ]
 
U/13 - C Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Youth TigersSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Romford Colts WhiteEMH Merlins[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C WhitesFlyers FC Black[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC Colebrook Royals Yellows[ Details ]
 
U/13 - D Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonWestward Boys [ Details ]
Bealonians YellowEpping Forest Falcons FC [ Details ]
Belmont Juniors RedsMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Flyers FC SilverEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Harold Hill BluesLeys Park FC [ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
U/14 - Premier Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals YellowsCollier Row JFC Red[ Details ]
 
U/14 - A Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tigers JFC StripesTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow Colebrook Royals Reds[ Details ]
 
U/14 - B Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Flyers FC GoldColebrook Royals Blues[ Details ]
 
U/14 - C Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barn Sports Romford Colts Red[ Details ]
 
U/15 - Premier Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C AthleticChigwell FC [ Details ]
Byron Red Star HawksProstar Green[ Details ]
Hutton RedTigers JFC Black [ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers WhitesRyan Blue[ Details ]
 
U/15 - A Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill WhiteA.F.C [ Details ]
Euro Dagenham Romford Borough Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
Manford Way FC Shield Academy Red[ Details ]
River Hawks GosGoodmayes FC [ Details ]
 
U/15 - B Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors BluesLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Crown & Manor FC Belmont Juniors Whites[ Details ]
Rippleway WhitesDagenham United Claret[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC BlackNewbury Forest [ Details ]
 
U/15 - C Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH HawksHarold Hill Blues[ Details ]
Redbridge United BluesSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowAlibon Wolves FC Hoops[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteLoughton [ Details ]
 
U/16 - Premier Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowInterwood Greens[ Details ]
 
U/16 - A Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra RedRaphaels Park Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
County Park HawksSoul Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
Senrab LionsWapping Youth FC [ Details ]
 
U/16 - B Division - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eastern Avenue FC ERC Football Club [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Young Guns FC Tigers JFC Black[ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 06 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Manford Way FC May & Baker FC [ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedBelmont Juniors Whites[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

n/an/aShield Academy U/13 BlueGalleywood Youth Ealgles[ Details ]
10:00amBretons Manor Pitch 2EMH U/16 FalconsRidgeway Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
10:30amThe Rolls Sports GroundWest Essex Colts FC U/12 WhiteWest Essex Black[ Details ]
10:00amBrittons playing fields pitch 4Leaside Colts U/13 BlackBrentwood Town Youth U13 Yellow[ Details ]
10:00amChigwell SchoolColebrook Royals U/13 WhitesHannakins Farm Blacks [ Details ]
n/an/aBrentwood Town Youth AllianceRoyal Falcons U/13 [ Details ]
n/an/aHarlow Town Youth HarriersManford Way FC U/13 [ Details ]
n/an/aBraintree Town Youth EJAUpminster Park Rovers U/13 White[ Details ]
n/an/aColchester Villa YellowsEMH U/13 Falcons[ Details ]
n/an/aMaldon & Tiptree Youth PanthersUpminster Park Rovers U/13 Green[ Details ]
n/an/aBillericay Town EJAChafford Hundred Youth FC U/13 [ Details ]
n/an/aConcord Rangers Y U13 EJAHutton U/13 Red[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019