Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch Application Forms for SMBC for season 2020/21 are available under forms and documents please download them and PRINT them off before returning them to Richard Gregg (Chairman)
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 24 09 2016

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 8's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 U8Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersOfferton Park Tigers[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthMountfield Rovers 1[ Details ]
Kingsway Athletic Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Bollington United Cobras[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Juno United LionsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BravesBollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 HawksUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 OspreysBollington United Vipers[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
Offerton Park Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Chinley Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP B ARTIFICAL - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United JaguarsStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Juno United LionsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings ChieftansAdswood United [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsChapel Town Juniors Athletico[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United FalconsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP C - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors RealWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Offerton Park Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesLostock Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Mountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormStockport Dynamoes Black[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthBarca Star JFC [ Details ]
Poynton Adswood United [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestOfferton Park [ Details ]
UK Sports FC Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsMacclesfield RUFC Blues[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Juno United LionsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP D - Saturday 24 09 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes StripesSpurley Hey Clarets[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021