Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 11 10 2015

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - AMBER - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Solidrock FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
West Wickham FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - BLUE - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
The Warren LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - CYAN - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - GREEN - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - ORANGE - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOtford United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe WolverinesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneBromleians United[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - GREEN - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - ORANGE - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wickham Wanderers TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum CUP Group A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Green[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum CUP Group B - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticBromley Solis[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesFC Jean Te Le Eagles[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AMBER - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CYAN - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development Fixtures - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy Super CatsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC WaspsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
The Warren FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCFC Jean Te Le Eagles[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Solidrock FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningIDAP Football Academy [ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EliteWesterham Wanderers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors PanthersTonbridge Angels United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm LightningOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
The Warren FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Raw Skills RangersGenesis FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsChipstead Kent Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsEast Grinstead Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasChipstead White[ Details ]
Melwood FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District JFCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FC South Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 11 10 2015
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 December 2

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019