Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 28 04 2012

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United GalaxyHale United Falcons[ Details ]
Poynton RedsMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Spurley Hey GalaxyGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthSpurley Hey Cosmos[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United PhoenixHale United Hawks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHale United Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors RedQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors SouthFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors RhinosDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 TigersChapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lisbon St Anthonys Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Reddish Vulcans TyphoonHale United Owls[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Bollington United Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton VampiresHale United Jaguars[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers HurricanesInter Macc JFC Hammers[ Details ]
Signol Athletic LionsQueensgate Juniors Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Queensgate Juniors LightningPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TornadoesJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Signol Athletic TigersHale United Cheetahs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads SpartansBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedApollo Juniors Cobras[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Hale United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TrojansDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsBramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors AcesReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversInter Macc JFC Raiders[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues NorthNew Mills Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star RocketsStockport Junior Blues South[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BrilliantsReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC FalconsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersCheadle & Gatley Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Hattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United PanthersStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Henbury & Broken Cross Inter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Juno United PanthersFC Blue Star Legends[ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Cheadle Heath Nomads Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United GalaxyReddish North End [ Details ]
Marple Athletic Apollo Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Woodley Albion BluesStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CorinthiansGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Hale United AsteriodsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Poynton VipersReddish Phoenix [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star RocketsHale United Comets[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC TigersGlossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
Poynton CobrasBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 28 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors Hazel Grove United [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021