Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 21 04 2012

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthSpurley Hey Galaxy[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United GalaxyRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiInter Macc JFC Predators[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United HawksGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC TitansSpurley Hey Cosmos[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers NeriRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Hale United VulturesStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors SouthDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors RhinosJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Hale United Kestrels[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Bramhall North 75 Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United JaguarsPoynton Vampires[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC HammersMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
Juno United LionsSignol Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors TornadoesRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers MambasHale United Cheetahs[ Details ]
Poynton SharksInter Macc JFC Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors CobrasBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Hale United LionsDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Cheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TrojansApollo Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersHazel Grove United Falcons[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsHale United Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC RaidersDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors NorthHattersley FC Juniors Aces[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesFC Blue Star Cosmos[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversCheadle & Gatley Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors BrilliantsInter Macc JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues SouthNew Mills Juniors South[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Hattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Henbury & Broken Cross FC Blue Star Legends[ Details ]
Juno United PanthersCheadle Heath Nomads Titans[ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors EaglesBramhall North 75 Vipers[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedInter Macc JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Marple Athletic Hale United Galaxy[ Details ]
Reddish North End Woodley Albion Blues[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Droylsden Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CorinthiansSpurley Hey [ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Reddish Phoenix Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SpartansLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Hale United CometsMacclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC TigersStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 21 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors Apollo Juniors Galaxy[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC GiantsWoodley Albion Greens[ Details ]
Torpedo Grove FC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021