Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 14 04 2012

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthInter Macc JFC Predators[ Details ]
Hale United FalconsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysHale United Falcons[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysPoynton Reds[ Details ]
Spurley Hey GalaxyMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthInter Macc JFC Titans[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersHazel Grove United Phoenix[ Details ]
Poynton BlacksMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsPoynton Blacks[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Juno United LionsHattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Queensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Cheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors BlackHale United Vultures[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors SouthInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors RhinosStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesBramhall North 75 Tigers[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 TigersHale United Kestrels[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United OwlsReddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Kingsway FC [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Cheadle Heath Nomads [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsHale United Jaguars[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers HurricanesPoynton Vampires[ Details ]
Signol Athletic LionsMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United CheetahsPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MambasRichmond Rovers Tornadoes[ Details ]
Signol Athletic TigersInter Macc JFC Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors CobrasHazel Grove United Eagles[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads SpartansStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors VipersCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads TrojansStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersBramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
Hale United CougarsDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Hale United CougarsDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley LionsNew Mills Juniors North[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CosmosHattersley FC Juniors Aces[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues NorthInter Macc JFC Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star RocketsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BrilliantsCheadle & Gatley Panthers[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC FalconsRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues SouthReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthMacclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Bollington United [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star LegendsLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Henbury & Broken Cross Juno United Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Inter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors EaglesBollington United [ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedReddish North End [ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PanthersBramhall North 75 Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CorinthiansGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Hale United AsteriodsPoynton Vipers[ Details ]
Spurley Hey Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SpartansChapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Hale United CometsRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversReddish Villa [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors BlackRichmond Rovers [ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors Queensgate Juniors [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Stockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 14 04 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star CometsHazel Grove United [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC GiantsHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Cheadle Heath Nomads West[ Details ]
Torpedo Grove Woodley Albion Greens[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021