Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 31 03 2012

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 8's - Group B - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group C - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasHazel Grove United Galaxy[ Details ]
Hale United FalconsApollo Juniors North[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PredatorsSpurley Hey Galaxy[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United HawksApollo Juniors South[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers NeriInter Macc JFC Titans[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsHale United Eagles[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsQueensgate Juniors Rhinos[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsHale United Vultures[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 TigersHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Hale United Kestrels[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BravesKingsway FC [ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Hale United Owls[ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Reddish Vulcans TyphoonLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United JaguarsInter Macc JFC Hammers[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MaraudersRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
Poynton VampiresSignol Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors TornadoesJuno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United CheetahsMountfield Rovers Mambas[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC HawksQueensgate Juniors Lightning[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsSignol Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TornadoesPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors CobrasCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 EaglesHale United Lions[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads SpartansDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Hazel Grove United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors VipersHazel Grove United Falcons[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsHale United Cougars[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads TrojansBramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CosmosStockport Junior Blues North[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors AcesCheadle & Gatley Lions[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC RaidersRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC FalconsStockport Junior Blues South[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Hattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Woodley Albion [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TitansInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Henbury & Broken Cross Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Juno United PanthersHale United Panthers[ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys FC Blue Star Legends[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors Apollo Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Hale United GalaxyBramhall North 75 Vipers[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PanthersMarple Athletic [ Details ]
Reddish North End Didsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Poynton VipersCheadle & Gatley Corinthians[ Details ]
Spurley Hey Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Hale United Asteriods[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Rose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsReddish Villa [ Details ]
Hale United CometsCheadle & Gatley Spartans[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors Richmond Rovers [ Details ]
Juno United LionsQueensgate Juniors [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Macclesfield Juniors FC Tigers[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsPoynton Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 31 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads WestWoodley Albion Greens[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastTorpedo Grove [ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC GiantsApollo Juniors Galaxy[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021