Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 24 03 2012

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Hale United FalconsHazel Grove United Galaxy[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Spurley Hey GalaxyInter Macc JFC Predators[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Hale United HawksHazel Grove United Phoenix[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosInter Macc JFC Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Hale United KestrelsChapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Bramhall North 75 Tigers[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BravesReddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
Hale United OwlsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Kingsway FC [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MaraudersSignol Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors TornadoesInter Macc JFC Hammers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United JaguarsRichmond Rovers Tornadoes[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MambasSignol Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors LightningInter Macc JFC Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads SpartansCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
Hale United LionsStockport Vikings [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors VipersGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 HawksDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads TrojansCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Hale United CougarsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley LionsHattersley FC Juniors Aces[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CosmosNew Mills Juniors North[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC RaidersReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues NorthRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersHattersley FC Juniors Brilliants[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsNew Mills Juniors South[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC FalconsReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues SouthRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TitansFC Blue Star Legends[ Details ]
Henbury & Broken Cross Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Hale United Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors EaglesStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 VipersMarple Athletic [ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedBollington United [ Details ]
Reddish North End Inter Macc JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Woodley Albion BluesHale United Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasCheadle & Gatley Corinthians[ Details ]
Hale United AsteriodsSpurley Hey [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Poynton Vipers[ Details ]
Reddish Phoenix Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SpartansMacclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
Hale United CometsReddish Villa [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackGlossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
Juno United LionsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors Stockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Macclesfield Juniors FC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 24 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors GalaxyInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsInter Macc JFC Giants[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Cheadle Heath Nomads West[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Torpedo Grove [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestWoodley Albion Greens[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021