Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 17 03 2012

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC PredatorsApollo Juniors North[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiSpurley Hey Galaxy[ Details ]
Poynton RedsHale United Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC TitansApollo Juniors South[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers NeriSpurley Hey Cosmos[ Details ]
Poynton BlacksHale United Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 TigersBollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Hale United Kestrels[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Kingsway FC Hale United Owls[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Reddish Vulcans TyphoonLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HammersHale United Jaguars[ Details ]
Poynton VampiresQueensgate Juniors Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers HurricanesMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HawksHale United Cheetahs[ Details ]
Poynton SharksQueensgate Juniors Lightning[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TornadoesMountfield Rovers Mambas[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CobrasDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Hale United LionsApollo Juniors Cobras[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United EaglesBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersCheadle Heath Nomads Trojans[ Details ]
Hale United CougarsApollo Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FalconsBramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasFC Blue Star Cosmos[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors NorthCheadle & Gatley Lions[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesHattersley FC Juniors Aces[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversInter Macc JFC Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors SouthCheadle & Gatley Panthers[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsHattersley FC Juniors Brilliants[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersInter Macc JFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Bollington United [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysHattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United PanthersJuno United Panthers[ Details ]
Henbury & Broken Cross FC Blue Star Legends[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Cheadle Heath Nomads Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Marple Athletic [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 VipersReddish North End [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors Didsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Hale United GalaxyApollo Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PanthersWoodley Albion Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CorinthiansReddish Phoenix [ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Spurley Hey [ Details ]
Poynton VipersHale United Asteriods[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Stockport Vikings [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star RocketsLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Reddish Villa [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysHale United Comets[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
Juno United LionsPoynton Cobras[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC TigersDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsRichmond Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 17 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads WestFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC GiantsHazel Grove United [ Details ]
Torpedo Grove Tintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Woodley Albion GreensApollo Juniors Galaxy[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021