Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 10 03 2012

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 8's - Group A - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Bollington United [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Chinley Juniors [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group B - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United RocketsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors StormCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group C - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United StarsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors ThunderCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group D - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers SkysDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group E - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers MaroonsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC PredatorsPoynton Reds[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysHazel Grove United Galaxy[ Details ]
Spurley Hey GalaxyApollo Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC TitansPoynton Blacks[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers NeriGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHazel Grove United Phoenix[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosApollo Juniors South[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Bramhall North 75 Tigers[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Hale United Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BravesLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Kingsway FC Reddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Hale United Owls[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HammersRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
Juno United LionsMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors TornadoesHale United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HawksRichmond Rovers Tornadoes[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsMountfield Rovers Mambas[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors LightningHale United Cheetahs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors CobrasCheadle Heath Nomads Spartans[ Details ]
Hale United LionsCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Didsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors VipersCheadle Heath Nomads Trojans[ Details ]
Hale United CougarsCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FalconsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasHattersley FC Juniors Aces[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CosmosCheadle & Gatley Lions[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors NorthRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues NorthInter Macc JFC Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersHattersley FC Juniors Brilliants[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsCheadle & Gatley Panthers[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors SouthRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues SouthInter Macc JFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysWoodley Albion [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC Hale United Panthers[ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys FC Blue Star Legends[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Juno United Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Reddish North End [ Details ]
Marple Athletic Woodley Albion Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasPoynton Vipers[ Details ]
Hale United AsteriodsWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Reddish Phoenix [ Details ]
Spurley Hey Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Rose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Hale United Comets[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysReddish Villa [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors BlackStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
Poynton CobrasHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 10 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star CometsWoodley Albion Greens[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Cheadle Heath Nomads West[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestApollo Juniors Galaxy[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Inter Macc JFC Giants[ Details ]
Torpedo Grove Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021