Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 03 03 2012

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 8's - Group A - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Chinley Juniors [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers High Lane Juniors [ Details ]Match gallery
 
Under 8's - Group B - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Hale United RocketsQueensgate Juniors Storm[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC VipersRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group C - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Hale United StarsQueensgate Juniors Thunder[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC LionsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group D - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasInter Macc JFC Predators[ Details ]
Hale United FalconsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United GalaxyPoynton Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersInter Macc JFC Titans[ Details ]
Hale United HawksRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United PhoenixPoynton Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 TigersHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Hale United KestrelsRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BravesWoodley Albion [ Details ]
Hale United OwlsCheadle Heath Nomads [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Kingsway FC [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Reddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United JaguarsPoynton Vampires[ Details ]
Juno United LionsQueensgate Juniors Tornadoes[ Details ]
Signol Athletic LionsRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United CheetahsPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsQueensgate Juniors Lightning[ Details ]
Signol Athletic TigersRichmond Rovers Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads SpartansHale United Lions[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedHazel Grove United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 HawksStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads TrojansHale United Cougars[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackHazel Grove United Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley LionsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors AcesNew Mills Juniors North[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues NorthFC Blue Star Cosmos[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BrilliantsNew Mills Juniors South[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues SouthFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TitansLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
FC Blue Star LegendsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Juno United PanthersHenbury & Broken Cross [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 VipersApollo Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Hale United GalaxyDroylsden Juniors [ Details ]
Marple Athletic Inter Macc JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Woodley Albion BluesReddish North End [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersPoynton Vipers[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasReddish Phoenix [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Hale United Asteriods[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Spurley Hey [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Rose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley SpartansLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Hale United Comets[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Didsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Juno United LionsHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC TigersNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsQueensgate Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 03 03 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors GalaxyInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads WestInter Macc JFC Giants[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Tintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Woodley Albion GreensTorpedo Grove [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021