Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 25 02 2012

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthHale United Falcons[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasSpurley Hey Galaxy[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PredatorsMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Poynton RedsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthHale United Hawks[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersSpurley Hey Cosmos[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC TitansMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
Poynton BlacksRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 TigersWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Hale United KestrelsHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United OwlsLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Kingsway FC Cheadle Heath Nomads [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Bollington United Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United JaguarsMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC HammersPoynton Vampires[ Details ]
Signol Athletic LionsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United CheetahsMountfield Rovers Mambas[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC HawksPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Signol Athletic TigersJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesCheadle Heath Nomads Spartans[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CobrasApollo Juniors Cobras[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United EaglesStockport Vikings [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 HawksCheadle Heath Nomads Trojans[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsApollo Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersHale United Cougars[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FalconsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley LionsInter Macc JFC Raiders[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors AcesFC Blue Star Cosmos[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors NorthDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesStockport Junior Blues North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersInter Macc JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BrilliantsFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors SouthDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsStockport Junior Blues South[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TitansJuno United Panthers[ Details ]
Henbury & Broken Cross Hale United Panthers[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 VipersDroylsden Juniors [ Details ]
Hale United GalaxyDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Reddish North End [ Details ]
Woodley Albion BluesBollington United [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersHale United Asteriods[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Reddish Phoenix Stockport Vikings [ Details ]
Spurley Hey Poynton Vipers[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Hale United Comets[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys FC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Cheadle & Gatley Spartans[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Juno United LionsMacclesfield Juniors FC Tigers[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Poynton Cobras[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 25 02 2012
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United Apollo Juniors Galaxy[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastCheadle Heath Nomads West[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic FC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Torpedo Grove Inter Macc JFC Giants[ Details ]
Woodley Albion GreensHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021