Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 03 12 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United FalconsSpurley Hey Galaxy[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United GalaxyApollo Juniors North[ Details ]
Poynton RedsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysInter Macc JFC Predators[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United HawksSpurley Hey Cosmos[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United PhoenixApollo Juniors South[ Details ]
Poynton BlacksGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsInter Macc JFC Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United EaglesCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Juno United LionsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsHattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United VulturesCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors RhinosFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHattersley FC Juniors South[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Bramhall North 75 Tigers[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BravesCheadle Heath Nomads [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Hale United Owls[ Details ]
Reddish Vulcans TyphoonHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsPoynton Vampires[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MaraudersQueensgate Juniors Tornadoes[ Details ]
Signol Athletic LionsHale United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United JaguarsPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MambasQueensgate Juniors Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors CobrasStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CobrasBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Hale United LionsHazel Grove United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors VipersStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsBramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Hale United CougarsHazel Grove United Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC RaidersFC Blue Star Cosmos[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesCheadle & Gatley Lions[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversHattersley FC Juniors Aces[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues NorthDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC FalconsFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsCheadle & Gatley Panthers[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersHattersley FC Juniors Brilliants[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues SouthDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
Woodley Albion High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United PanthersFC Blue Star Legends[ Details ]
Henbury & Broken Cross Inter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Woodley Albion Blues[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedHale United Galaxy[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors Bramhall North 75 Vipers[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PanthersReddish North End [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Apollo Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CorinthiansWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Poynton VipersSpurley Hey [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Reddish Phoenix [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star RocketsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Hale United CometsChapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Rose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversMacclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors BlackBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors Stockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC TigersJuno United Lions[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Queensgate Juniors [ Details ]
Poynton CobrasRichmond Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 03 12 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors GalaxyHazel Grove United [ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads WestInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Woodley Albion Greens[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC GiantsTorpedo Grove [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021