Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 19 11 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 8's - Group A - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Chinley Juniors Bollington United [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group B - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsInter Macc JFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group C - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesInter Macc JFC Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group D - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group E - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors SouthRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthPoynton Reds[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiHale United Falcons[ Details ]
Spurley Hey GalaxyHazel Grove United Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthPoynton Blacks[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers NeriHale United Hawks[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosHazel Grove United Phoenix[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Hale United EaglesQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastJuno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Hale United VulturesQueensgate Juniors Rhinos[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors SouthStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Bramhall North 75 Tigers[ Details ]
Hale United KestrelsWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Kingsway FC Bollington United Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United JaguarsRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC HammersJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Poynton VampiresMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors TornadoesSignol Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United CheetahsRichmond Rovers Tornadoes[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC HawksJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Poynton SharksMountfield Rovers Mambas[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors LightningSignol Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors RedHale United Lions[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United EaglesApollo Juniors Cobras[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Cheadle Heath Nomads Spartans[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 HawksGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackHale United Cougars[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FalconsApollo Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsCheadle Heath Nomads Trojans[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley LionsRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasInter Macc JFC Raiders[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CosmosReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors NorthStockport Junior Blues North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersInter Macc JFC Falcons[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors SouthStockport Junior Blues South[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthWoodley Albion [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysBollington United [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TitansHale United Panthers[ Details ]
Henbury & Broken Cross Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Juno United Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish Villa Hale United Comets[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersCheadle & Gatley Spartans[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesRichmond Rovers [ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Queensgate Juniors [ Details ]
Poynton CobrasStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 19 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star CometsTorpedo Grove [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021