Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 12 11 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 8's - Group A - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors Chinley Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group B - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers JetsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors StormGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group C - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers SharksRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors ThunderGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group D - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers SkysStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group E - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers MaroonsStockport Vikings [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group F - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United TigersCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Hale United FalconsHazel Grove United Galaxy[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Spurley Hey GalaxyInter Macc JFC Predators[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Hale United HawksHazel Grove United Phoenix[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosInter Macc JFC Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Hale United EaglesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Hale United VulturesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors SouthDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 TigersRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Hale United KestrelsChapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BravesReddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
Hale United OwlsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Kingsway FC [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MaraudersSignol Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors TornadoesInter Macc JFC Hammers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United JaguarsRichmond Rovers Tornadoes[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MambasSignol Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors LightningInter Macc JFC Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads SpartansCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
Hale United LionsStockport Vikings [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors VipersGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 HawksDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads TrojansCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Hale United CougarsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley LionsHattersley FC Juniors Aces[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CosmosNew Mills Juniors North[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC RaidersReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues NorthRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersHattersley FC Juniors Brilliants[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsNew Mills Juniors South[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC FalconsReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues SouthRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TitansFC Blue Star Legends[ Details ]
Henbury & Broken Cross Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Hale United Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors EaglesHale United Galaxy[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 VipersStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedDroylsden Juniors [ Details ]
Woodley Albion BluesInter Macc JFC Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersCheadle & Gatley Corinthians[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Hale United AsteriodsHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Poynton Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley SpartansHale United Comets[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Reddish Villa Rose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesPoynton Cobras[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC TigersHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors Juno United Lions[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 12 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors GalaxyFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads WestHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Hazel Grove United [ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Torpedo Grove Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Woodley Albion GreensInter Macc JFC Giants[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021