Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 05 11 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasHale United Falcons[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PredatorsHazel Grove United Galaxy[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiPoynton Reds[ Details ]
Spurley Hey GalaxyRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersHale United Hawks[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC TitansHazel Grove United Phoenix[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers NeriPoynton Blacks[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasStockport Vikings [ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsHale United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors SouthCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors RhinosInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHale United Vultures[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Hale United KestrelsBollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Bramhall North 75 Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads Reddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
Hale United OwlsBollington United Braves[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Kingsway FC Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United JaguarsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC HammersSignol Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Poynton VampiresRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United CheetahsJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC HawksSignol Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Poynton SharksRichmond Rovers Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesApollo Juniors Cobras[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedCheadle Heath Nomads Spartans[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United EaglesCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 HawksApollo Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackCheadle Heath Nomads Trojans[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FalconsCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley LionsStockport Junior Blues North[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors NorthReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersStockport Junior Blues South[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors SouthReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Woodley Albion [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TitansStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
FC Blue Star LegendsJuno United Panthers[ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Hale United Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors EaglesDroylsden Juniors [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 VipersDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Reddish North End Bollington United [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Hale United Galaxy[ Details ]
Woodley Albion BluesMarple Athletic [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasHale United Asteriods[ Details ]
Reddish Phoenix High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Spurley Hey Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Spartans[ Details ]
Reddish Villa FC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersHale United Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
New Mills Juniors Juno United Lions[ Details ]
Poynton CobrasGlossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors Hattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Didsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsMacclesfield Juniors FC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 05 11 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestHazel Grove United [ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC GiantsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes FC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Apollo Juniors Galaxy[ Details ]
Torpedo Grove Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Woodley Albion GreensCheadle Heath Nomads West[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021