Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 29 10 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United GalaxyGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PredatorsApollo Juniors North[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiSpurley Hey Galaxy[ Details ]
Poynton RedsHale United Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United PhoenixGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC TitansApollo Juniors South[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers NeriSpurley Hey Cosmos[ Details ]
Poynton BlacksHale United Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors RedStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsHattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
Juno United LionsHale United Eagles[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors BlackStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsHattersley FC Juniors South[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsHale United Vultures[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors RhinosRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 TigersBollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Hale United Kestrels[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Kingsway FC Hale United Owls[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Reddish Vulcans TyphoonLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HammersHale United Jaguars[ Details ]
Poynton VampiresQueensgate Juniors Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers HurricanesMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HawksHale United Cheetahs[ Details ]
Poynton SharksQueensgate Juniors Lightning[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TornadoesMountfield Rovers Mambas[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CobrasDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Hale United LionsApollo Juniors Cobras[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United EaglesBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersCheadle Heath Nomads Trojans[ Details ]
Hale United CougarsApollo Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FalconsBramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasFC Blue Star Cosmos[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors NorthCheadle & Gatley Lions[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesHattersley FC Juniors Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors SouthCheadle & Gatley Panthers[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsHattersley FC Juniors Brilliants[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Bollington United [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysHattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United PanthersJuno United Panthers[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Cheadle Heath Nomads Titans[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 VipersInter Macc JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors Woodley Albion Blues[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Bollington United [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersReddish Phoenix [ Details ]
Poynton VipersHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star RocketsRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Cheadle & Gatley Spartans[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversHale United Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC TigersRichmond Rovers [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Didsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 29 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads WestStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Tintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastApollo Juniors Galaxy[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC GiantsFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Torpedo Grove Hazel Grove United [ Details ]
Woodley Albion GreensInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021