Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 22 10 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 8's - Group A - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Bollington United [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Chinley Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group B - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers JetsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsHale United Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group C - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC LionsQueensgate Juniors Thunder[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHale United Stars[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group D - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United WarriorsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group E - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United SharksRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group F - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC Hale United Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC PredatorsPoynton Reds[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysHazel Grove United Galaxy[ Details ]
Spurley Hey GalaxyApollo Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC TitansPoynton Blacks[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers NeriGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHazel Grove United Phoenix[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosApollo Juniors South[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors RedHattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Juno United LionsQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackHattersley FC Juniors South[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsQueensgate Juniors Rhinos[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 TigersNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Hale United Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BravesLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Kingsway FC Reddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Hale United Owls[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HammersRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
Juno United LionsMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors TornadoesHale United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HawksRichmond Rovers Tornadoes[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsMountfield Rovers Mambas[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors LightningHale United Cheetahs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors CobrasCheadle Heath Nomads Spartans[ Details ]
Hale United LionsCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors VipersCheadle Heath Nomads Trojans[ Details ]
Hale United CougarsCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FalconsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasHattersley FC Juniors Aces[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CosmosCheadle & Gatley Lions[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors NorthRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersHattersley FC Juniors Brilliants[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsCheadle & Gatley Panthers[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors SouthRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysWoodley Albion [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC Hale United Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Juno United Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Droylsden Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PanthersStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Reddish North End Apollo Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Woodley Albion BluesBramhall North 75 Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United AsteriodsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians[ Details ]
Reddish Phoenix Spurley Hey [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Poynton Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Reddish Villa [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley SpartansFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Rose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersMacclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Juno United Lions[ Details ]
Poynton CobrasNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Queensgate Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 22 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors GalaxyCheadle Heath Nomads West[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestInter Macc JFC Giants[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Torpedo Grove [ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Woodley Albion Greens[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021