Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 08 10 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthHale United Falcons[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasSpurley Hey Galaxy[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PredatorsMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Poynton RedsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthHale United Hawks[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersSpurley Hey Cosmos[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC TitansMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
Poynton BlacksRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United EaglesDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Juno United LionsFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsHattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsStockport Vikings [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United VulturesDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors RhinosHattersley FC Juniors South[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Hale United KestrelsHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United OwlsLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Kingsway FC Cheadle Heath Nomads [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Bollington United Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United JaguarsMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC HammersPoynton Vampires[ Details ]
Signol Athletic LionsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HawksPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Signol Athletic TigersJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesCheadle Heath Nomads Spartans[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CobrasApollo Juniors Cobras[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United EaglesStockport Vikings [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 HawksCheadle Heath Nomads Trojans[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsApollo Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersHale United Cougars[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FalconsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley LionsInter Macc JFC Raiders[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors AcesFC Blue Star Cosmos[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors NorthDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesStockport Junior Blues North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersInter Macc JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BrilliantsFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors SouthDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsStockport Junior Blues South[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TitansJuno United Panthers[ Details ]
Henbury & Broken Cross Hale United Panthers[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hale United Galaxy[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PanthersApollo Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Marple Athletic Droylsden Juniors [ Details ]
Reddish North End Bramhall North 75 Vipers[ Details ]
Woodley Albion BluesDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United AsteriodsCheadle & Gatley Corinthians[ Details ]
Reddish Phoenix Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Spurley Hey [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors FC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Hale United CometsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersReddish Villa [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesMacclesfield Juniors FC Tigers[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Poynton CobrasQueensgate Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Stockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 08 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors GalaxyHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestTorpedo Grove [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Woodley Albion Greens[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Cheadle Heath Nomads West[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021