Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 01 10 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United FalconsMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United GalaxySpurley Hey Galaxy[ Details ]
Poynton RedsApollo Juniors North[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United HawksMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United PhoenixSpurley Hey Cosmos[ Details ]
Poynton BlacksApollo Juniors South[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthHale United Eagles[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackQueensgate Juniors Rhinos[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors SouthHale United Vultures[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Hale United Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BravesKingsway FC [ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Cheadle Heath Nomads [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Reddish Vulcans TyphoonHale United Owls[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsInter Macc JFC Hammers[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MaraudersPoynton Vampires[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers HurricanesHale United Jaguars[ Details ]
Signol Athletic LionsQueensgate Juniors Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United JaguarsInter Macc JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers MambasPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TornadoesHale United Cheetahs[ Details ]
Signol Athletic TigersQueensgate Juniors Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors CobrasHazel Grove United Eagles[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads SpartansStockport Vikings [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors VipersHazel Grove United Falcons[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads TrojansStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersBramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC RaidersDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesFC Blue Star Cosmos[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues NorthNew Mills Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC FalconsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues SouthNew Mills Juniors South[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Hattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United PanthersCheadle Heath Nomads Titans[ Details ]
Juno United PanthersLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors EaglesMarple Athletic [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 VipersBollington United [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors Inter Macc JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Woodley Albion Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CorinthiansStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Poynton VipersGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Rose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysCheadle & Gatley Spartans[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversChapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Macclesfield Juniors FC Tigers[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors Poynton Cobras[ Details ]
Juno United LionsRichmond Rovers [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 01 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads WestHazel Grove United [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC GiantsTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Torpedo Grove Apollo Juniors Galaxy[ Details ]
Woodley Albion GreensFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021