Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 24 09 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 8's - Group A - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Chinley Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Bollington United [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group B - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC VipersHale United Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group C - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC LionsHale United Stars[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group F - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC Cheadle Heath Nomads [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthHazel Grove United Galaxy[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasPoynton Reds[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PredatorsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Spurley Hey GalaxyHale United Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthHazel Grove United Phoenix[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersPoynton Blacks[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC TitansRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosHale United Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United EaglesFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastHattersley FC Juniors North[ Details ]
Juno United LionsStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United VulturesFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestHattersley FC Juniors South[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors RhinosCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Hale United KestrelsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads Bollington United Braves[ Details ]
Hale United OwlsLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Reddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United JaguarsSignol Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Poynton VampiresJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors TornadoesMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United CheetahsSignol Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Poynton SharksJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors LightningMountfield Rovers Mambas[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United EaglesHale United Lions[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Apollo Juniors Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 HawksCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FalconsHale United Cougars[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsApollo Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley LionsReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasStockport Junior Blues North[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CosmosInter Macc JFC Raiders[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors AcesRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersStockport Junior Blues South[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsInter Macc JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BrilliantsRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors Woodley Albion [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Bollington United [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star LegendsHale United Panthers[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Henbury & Broken Cross [ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Apollo Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PanthersDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Marple Athletic Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Reddish North End Droylsden Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish Phoenix Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley SpartansRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys FC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackQueensgate Juniors [ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Stockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Poynton CobrasMacclesfield Juniors FC Tigers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Hattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 24 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors GalaxyInter Macc JFC Giants[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Woodley Albion Greens[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle Heath Nomads West[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021