Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 10 09 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC PredatorsHale United Falcons[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiHazel Grove United Galaxy[ Details ]Match gallery
Spurley Hey GalaxyPoynton Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Inter Macc JFC TitansHale United Hawks[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers NeriHazel Grove United Phoenix[ Details ]
Spurley Hey CosmosPoynton Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hale United EaglesStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Juno United LionsDidsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsDidsbury Juniors Black[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors RhinosDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Bollington United Braves[ Details ]
Kingsway FC Lisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Reddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HammersMountfield Rovers Marauders[ Details ]
Poynton VampiresSignol Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors TornadoesRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Macc JFC HawksMountfield Rovers Mambas[ Details ]
Poynton SharksSignol Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors LightningRichmond Rovers Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesHale United Lions[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedApollo Juniors Cobras[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United EaglesCheadle Heath Nomads Spartans[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Cheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 HawksHale United Cougars[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackApollo Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United FalconsCheadle Heath Nomads Trojans[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasCheadle & Gatley Lions[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasNew Mills Juniors North[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CosmosDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CosmosRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors AcesStockport Junior Blues North[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors NorthInter Macc JFC Raiders[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers RoversNew Mills Juniors North[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersNew Mills Juniors South[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersCheadle & Gatley Panthers[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersNew Mills Juniors South[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BrilliantsStockport Junior Blues South[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors SouthInter Macc JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersNew Mills Juniors South[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthHillgate Boys [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Bollington United [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star LegendsStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Juno United Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Didsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Marple Athletic Bramhall North 75 Vipers[ Details ]
Reddish North End Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Woodley Albion BluesApollo Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Second Division - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasSpurley Hey [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Reddish Phoenix Poynton Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Third Division - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley SpartansReddish Villa [ Details ]
Hale United CometsFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
Lisbon St Anthonys Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fourth Division - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesQueensgate Juniors [ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackMacclesfield Juniors FC Tigers[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Hattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Poynton CobrasJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Fifth Division - Saturday 10 09 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors GalaxyWoodley Albion Greens[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsCheadle Heath Nomads West[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Inter Macc JFC Giants[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Torpedo Grove [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021