Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser
Group 1

Fixtures for U7 Group 1, South East Essex Primary League

22 09 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Lions[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Pumas[ Results ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea (Red) LionsHambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts Lions[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Lions[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Results ]
Academy Soccer Group 1: Academy Soccer LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Results ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Lions[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade TigersAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals TigersBerry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys Tigers[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsWestcliff United YFC Group 1 : Westcliff United Lions[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinty LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Results ]
Island Boys YFC Group 1 : Island Boys LionsEast Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock Lions[ Results ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd TigersHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionTigers[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Results ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsBerry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys Lions[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering LionsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington Lions[ Results ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LionsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Lions[ Results ]
29 09 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian TigersWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Tigers[ Results ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Lions[ Results ]
06 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LeopardsWestcliff United YFC Group 1 : Westcliff United Lions[ Results ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionTigersForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Tigers[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsAcademy Soccer Group 1: Academy Soccer Lions[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Tigers[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsBenfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa Lions[ Results ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade PumasAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington Tigers[ Results ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Results ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1: Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering TigersTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Tigers[ Results ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1:Thundersley Rovers LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Tigers[ Results ]
13 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Pumas[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Lions[ Results ]
Hambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Tigers[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Lions[ Results ]
East Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea (Red) Lions[ Results ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering LionsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinty Lions[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Tigers[ Results ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Results ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Lions[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LeopardsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Leopards[ Results ]
20 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsHambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts Lions[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Pumas[ Results ]
Academy Soccer Group 1: Academy Soccer LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Tigers[ Results ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Lions[ Results ]
East Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock LionsBerry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys Tigers[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinty LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Lions[ Results ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionTigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Results ]
Westcliff United YFC Group 1 : Westcliff United LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell PumasWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Pumas[ Results ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LeopardsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1: Hadleigh Town Leopards[ Results ]
Island Boys YFC Group 1 : Island Boys LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Tigers[ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Lions[ Results ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Results ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd TigersBerry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys Lions[ Results ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions[ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Leopards[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1: Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Results ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian LeopardsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1: Hadleigh Town Pumas[ Results ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LionsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Lions[ Results ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1:Thundersley Rovers LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Lions[ Results ]
27 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea (Red) LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Lions[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Results ]
03 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Lions[ Results ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering Lions[ Results ]
Hambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers[ Results ]
Westcliff United YFC Group 1 : Westcliff United LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1: Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Results ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals TigersHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionTigers[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions[ Results ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade TigersWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Tigers[ Results ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Results ]
Island Boys YFC Group 1 : Island Boys LionsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington Lions[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersHadleigh Town YFC Group 1: Hadleigh Town Leopards[ Results ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Results ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys TigersTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Tigers[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Lions[ Results ]
East Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Tigers[ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Pumas[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell PumasRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Panthers[ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford LeopardsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Results ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian LeopardsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Results ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Tigers[ Results ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Lions[ Results ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1:Thundersley Rovers LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea (Red) Lions[ Results ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington TigersHadleigh Town YFC Group 1: Hadleigh Town Pumas[ Results ]
10 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Results ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Lions[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LeopardsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Results ]
17 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Tigers[ Detail ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PanthersWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Leopards[ Detail ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1: Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Detail ]
East Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock LionsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1: Hadleigh Town Pumas[ Detail ]
Academy Soccer Group 1: Academy Soccer LionsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionTigers[ Detail ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsHambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts Lions[ Detail ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity TigersForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Pumas[ Detail ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LeopardsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Detail ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers[ Detail ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Tigers[ Detail ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Detail ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea (Red) Lions[ Detail ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington LionsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Lions[ Detail ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinty LionsWestcliff United YFC Group 1 : Westcliff United Lions[ Detail ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Lions[ Detail ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Tigers[ Detail ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Lions[ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Detail ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Detail ]
Island Boys YFC Group 1 : Island Boys LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Detail ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Lions[ Detail ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Detail ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1: Hadleigh Town LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Detail ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Lions[ Detail ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford PumasBenfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa Lions[ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering LionsThundersley Rovers Group 1:Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Detail ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell PumasPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Detail ]
01 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Detail ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Lions[ Detail ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian LeopardsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Detail ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Tigers[ Detail ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Detail ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington Tigers[ Detail ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Lions[ Detail ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Detail ]
Benfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering Tigers[ Detail ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsBerry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys Tigers[ Detail ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys LionsThundersley Rovers Group 1:Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Detail ]
Westcliff United YFC Group 1 : Westcliff United LionsIsland Boys YFC Group 1 : Island Boys Lions[ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Lions[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PanthersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Detail ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1: Leigh Ramblers LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea (Red) Lions[ Detail ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinty LionsAcademy Soccer Group 1: Academy Soccer Lions[ Detail ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Lions[ Detail ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1: Hadleigh Town PumasHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Pumas[ Detail ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LionsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Lions[ Detail ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell TigersHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionTigers[ Detail ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1: Hadleigh Town LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Detail ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity TigersHambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts Lions[ Detail ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Detail ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth TigersWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Tigers[ Detail ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade PumasTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Leopards[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Tigers[ Detail ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Detail ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford PumasEast Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock Lions[ Detail ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Tigers[ Detail ]
15 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian LionsHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town Lions[ Detail ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell TigersWestcliff United YFC Group 1 : Westcliff United Lions[ Detail ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Lions[ Detail ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford LeopardsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 :Ashington Tigers[ Detail ]
East Thurrock United Group 1 : East Thurrock LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Detail ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian TigersHadleigh Town YFC Group 1 : Hadleigh Town LionTigers[ Detail ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Lions[ Detail ]
Island Boys YFC Group 1 : Island Boys LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Detail ]
Academy Soccer Group 1: Academy Soccer LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Detail ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford TigersBerry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys Tigers[ Detail ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering Lions[ Detail ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering Tigers[ Detail ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford PumasRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Detail ]
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1: Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Detail ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Detail ]
Benfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Pumas[ Detail ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd TigersForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Tigers[ Detail ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Detail ]
Hadleigh Town YFC Group 1: Hadleigh Town LeopardsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Leopards[ Detail ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea (Red) LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Lions[ Detail ]
Thundersley Rovers Group 1:Thundersley Rovers LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Lions[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Tigers[ Detail ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinty LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PanthersTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Leopards[ Detail ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Detail ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Detail ]
Hambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Detail ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Detail ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1: Academy Soccer LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Detail ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys LionsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinty Lions[ Detail ]
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Detail ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LeopardsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 Great Wakering TigersAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PanthersBenfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa Lions[ Detail ]
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford LeopardsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Leopards[ Detail ]
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019