Our Kids Sports
South East Essex Primary League Message: All cup games if extra time is needed will play 5 mins each way, then 5 penalties if needed.
South East Essex Primary League Message: Home team's are responsible for the referee
South East Essex Primary League Message: If you cancel your game (unless ground is called off)you will be out of the cup
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for U9 North West (2), South East Essex Primary League

06 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Results ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersWickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town Leopards[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Results ]
Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth TigersTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Results ]
13 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Leopards[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Results ]
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Results ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Results ]
20 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Results ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Leopards[ Results ]
Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth TigersEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Results ]
27 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Results ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Results ]
03 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Results ]
10 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Results ]
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Results ]
17 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Results ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears [ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Leopards[ Results ]
24 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsWickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town Leopards[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Results ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Results ]
10 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Results ]
16 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
17 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps LeopardsHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Results ]
24 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Leopards[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
30 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Results ]
31 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps LeopardsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Results ]
06 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Results ]
07 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Results ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Results ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Results ]
14 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Results ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Results ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Leopards[ Results ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Results ]
21 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Results ]
27 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Results ]
28 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Results ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears [ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsWickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town Leopards[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Results ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Results ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Results ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears [ Detail ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Detail ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears [ Detail ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps LeopardsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Detail ]
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps LeopardsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears [ Detail ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Detail ]
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears [ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Detail ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Detail ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears [ Detail ]
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Detail ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Leopards[ Detail ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Detail ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town Leopards[ Detail ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Bears Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys CougarsEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Detail ]
Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Detail ]
Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Detail ]
Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth TigersAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Detail ]
Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Detail ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasWickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town Leopards[ Detail ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Detail ]
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Detail ]
 
 
2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020