Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for U8 North (2), South East Essex Primary League

06 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue) Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Results ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Results ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersF C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons[ Results ]
13 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Results ]
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Results ]
F C Redwing FC Redwing FalconsThundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)[ Results ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd PumasAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Results ]
20 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsThundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
27 01 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Results ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Results ]
03 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Results ]
10 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Results ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Results ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth TigersBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Results ]
17 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Results ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Results ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd PumasF C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons[ Results ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers Tigers Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Results ]
23 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Results ]
24 02 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)[ Results ]
F C Redwing FC Redwing FalconsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Results ]
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Results ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth TigersThundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
23 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsThundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
24 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Results ]
F C Redwing FC Redwing FalconsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Results ]
31 03 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Results ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersF C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons[ Results ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Results ]
07 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Results ]
Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Results ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Results ]
14 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Results ]
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Results ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd PumasBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)[ Results ]
21 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
F C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Results ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd PumasThundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth TigersAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
28 04 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Results ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasF C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons[ Results ]
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Results ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Detail ]
Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Detail ]
Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)[ Detail ]
Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Detail ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Detail ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersF C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons[ Detail ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Detail ]
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer TigersThundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers Tigers[ Detail ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Detail ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Detail ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Detail ]
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth TigersF C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons[ Detail ]
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Detail ]
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Detail ]
Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)[ Detail ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Detail ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Leopards (Blue)F C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons[ Detail ]
F C Redwing FC Redwing FalconsBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Detail ]
F C Redwing FC Redwing FalconsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Detail ]
F C Redwing FC Redwing FalconsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Detail ]
F C Redwing FC Redwing FalconsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersThundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers Tigers[ Detail ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Detail ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd PumasTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Leighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd PumasAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Detail ]
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasThundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers Tigers[ Detail ]
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Detail ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020