Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for Under 10 Development, Tandridge Youth Football League

01 10 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersWesterham Lions[ Results ]
26 11 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham SapphiresBromley Solis[ Results ]
Skillz United FCSouthbridge United FC[ Results ]
17 12 2017 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Skillz United FCActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
07 01 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersThe Warren Lions[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham Royals[ Results ]
14 01 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
Active 8 United FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
21 01 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
Bromley InvictasLambeth Spartans FC[ Results ]
04 02 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
Orpington Rovers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
18 02 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Skillz United FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
25 02 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Results ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
22 04 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
Chipstead GreensMelwood FC[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Results ]
06 05 2018 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham RoyalsGlebe Lions[ Results ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Results ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Detail ]
Glebe PumasBromleians United[ Results ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBromley Rooks[ Detail ]
Bromleians FCAfewee Urban FC[ Detail ]
Bromleians FCGlebe Tigers[ Detail ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Detail ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsAfewee Urban FC[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Detail ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Detail ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCGlebe Lions[ Detail ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsLewisham Tigers FC[ Results ]
Glebe TigersWest Wickham Royals[ Detail ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Results ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsSouthbridge United FC[ Detail ]
 
 
Autumn 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018