Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Fixtures for U9 Central, South East Essex Primary League

29 09 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor Pumas[ Results ]
White Ensign YFC White Ensign LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Results ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) Leopards[ Results ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Pumas[ Results ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United TigersMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Results ]
06 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth Lions[ Results ]
Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) LeopardsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Results ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United Tigers[ Results ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island LeopardsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Results ]
13 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United TigersConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) Leopards[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor Pumas[ Results ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals PumasMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Results ]
White Ensign YFC White Ensign LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Results ]
20 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United Tigers[ Results ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals PumasConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) Leopards[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsWhite Ensign YFC White Ensign Lions[ Results ]
Southendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Results ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island LeopardsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Results ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth Lions[ Results ]
27 10 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Results ]
White Ensign YFC White Ensign LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Results ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Results ]
Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Results ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor Pumas[ Results ]
03 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth Lions[ Results ]
White Ensign YFC White Ensign LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United Tigers[ Results ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Results ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) Leopards[ Results ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Results ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Pumas[ Results ]
10 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Results ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals PumasPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)[ Results ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Results ]
Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) LeopardsSouthendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor Pumas[ Results ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsWhite Ensign YFC White Ensign Lions[ Results ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Results ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Results ]
17 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersSupreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) Leopards[ Detail ]
White Ensign YFC White Ensign LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Detail ]
Southendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor PumasEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Pumas[ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United Tigers[ Detail ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Detail ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Detail ]
24 11 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsWhite Ensign YFC White Ensign Lions[ Detail ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Detail ]
Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) LeopardsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Detail ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals PumasBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Detail ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island LeopardsSouthendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor Pumas[ Detail ]
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United TigersPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)[ Detail ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Detail ]
01 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
White Ensign YFC White Ensign LionsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsSupreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth Lions[ Detail ]
Southendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor PumasPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)[ Detail ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Detail ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Pumas[ Detail ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United Tigers[ Detail ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) Leopards[ Detail ]
08 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United TigersSouthendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor Pumas[ Detail ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Detail ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island LeopardsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Detail ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Detail ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Detail ]
Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) LeopardsWhite Ensign YFC White Ensign Lions[ Detail ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Detail ]
15 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
White Ensign YFC White Ensign LionsEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Pumas[ Detail ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Detail ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) Leopards[ Detail ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Detail ]
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)[ Detail ]
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)Southendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor Pumas[ Detail ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United Tigers[ Detail ]
22 12 2019 [ All Matches On This Day ]
Home TeamAway Team
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Detail ]
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Detail ]
Canvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island LeopardsWhite Ensign YFC White Ensign Lions[ Detail ]
Essex Royals YFC Essex Royals PumasGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Detail ]
Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (White) LeopardsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Detail ]
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth Lions[ Detail ]
The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.
Home TeamAway Team
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United TigersEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Pumas[ Detail ]
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Detail ]
Southendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor PumasMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Detail ]
Southendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor PumasWhite Ensign YFC White Ensign Lions[ Detail ]
Southendian Manor YFC Soutendian Manor PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Detail ]
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Detail ]
 
 
SCI 2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019