Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Seasons

2017/2018 Cup Finals

Sunday 7th January 2018 - Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Main Pitch
Under 11 Winter Shield Bronze Semi Final10:00amBromley Invictas5 - 0Beckenham Town White[ Details ]
Sunday 7th January 2018 - Corrigan Avenue
Under 11 Winter Plate Copper Semi Final10:00amCoulsdon Athletic Lions8 - 1F.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Sunday 14th January 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
Under 9 Winter CUP Gold Final10:30amBromleians FC1 (3) - 1 (2)Bromley Ravens[ Details ]
Referee: Kai Moise
Under 9 Winter SHIELD Gold Final10:40amConey Hall Youth Tigers0 - 4Unity Green[ Details ]
Referee: Esteban Ramirez
Under 9 Winter TROPHY Gold Final12:00pmBeckenham Tigers Tigers4 - 2Selsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Referee: Kai Moise
Under 9 Winter PLATE Gold Final12:10pmHamsey Rangers FC2 - 3Tecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Referee: Esteban Ramirez
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Abbotshall Road Playing fields
Under 10 Winter VASE Silver Final12:30pmFD United FC3 - 0Bromleians United[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Cockmannings Lane. St Mary Cray Orpington BR5 4HF
Under 10 Winter SHIELD Bronze Final10:30amOrpington Rovers FC4 - 3Ten-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Croydon Postal Sports Ground
Under 10 Winter VASE Bronze Final1:00pmSelsdon Junior Hawks3 - 1Charlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Harvington Playing Fields
Under 10 Winter PLATE Copper Final11:30amAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes1 - 5Glebe Pumas[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
Under 11 Winter Shield Bronze Semi Final12:00pmHamsey Rangers Eagles2 - 0Southside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - King George's Fields, Brasted Road, Westerham. Kent . TN16 1TD
Under 10 Winter CUP Bronze Final10:00amWesterham Wolves2 - 1Hamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Old Wilsonians Sports Club (Hawes Down Annex)
Under 10 Winter VASE Copper Final10:00amOld Wilsonians Whiteley2 - 1Moonshot Tigers[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Stanhope Recreation Ground
Under 11 Winter Plate Copper Semi Final10:00amJDG Athletic FC8 - 3Bromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Referee: Robert Redman
Sunday 28th January 2018 - The Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
Under 10 Winter SHIELD Copper Final10:00amElite Lions Football Academy FC1 - 0Caterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - The Brit School
Under 10 Winter PLATE Silver Final1:00pmSouthbridge United FC0 - 1Old Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - The Priory Academy
Under 10 Winter PLATE Bronze Final10:00amThe Warren Lions2 - 0Hamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Warlingham Sports Club
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Silver Final12:30pmWarlingham Colts Warriors4 - 1Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Sunday 4th February 2018 - Bromley Arena (Bromley FC), Main Pitch
Under 11 Winter Shield Bronze FINAL1:15pmBromley Invictas4 - 1Hamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Sunday 4th February 2018 - Chislehurst Recreation Ground
Under 11 Winter Plate Copper 3rd & 4th Play Off10:00amF.C. Elmstead Bantams2 - 2Bromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Sunday 18th February 2018 - No venue
Under 10 Winter Cup Silver Final11:30amRusthall FC2 (3) - 2 (2)Sevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Sunday 18th February 2018 - Coney Hall Football Club
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Bronze Final12:30pmConey Hall Youth Hawks3 - 5Seymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sunday 18th February 2018 - Corrigan Avenue
Under 11 Winter Plate Copper FINAL11:00amCoulsdon Athletic Lions1 - 9JDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Sunday 18th February 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
Under 11 Winter Shield Gold FINAL10:30amCaribb FC0 - 3Rusthall FC[ Details ]
Referee: Louis Pepin-Dineen
Under 11 Winter Trophy Gold FINAL10:40amTen-Em-Bee SDCvs.Ten-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Referee: Geoff Corner
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Gold Final11:00amLewisham Tigers FC1 - 2Tunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Referee: Kai Moise
Under 10 Winter PLATE Gold Final11:10amBeckenham Town White1 - 0F.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Referee: Esteban Ramirez
Sunday 25th February 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
Under 11 Winter Cup Gold FINAL10:20amSouthside Warriors FC2 - 0Warlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Referee: Louis Pepin-Dineen
Under 10 Winter CUP Gold Final10:30amCroydon FC Youth Hawks2 - 3Junior Elite FC[ Details ]
Referee: Kai Moise
Under 11 Winter Plate Gold FINAL12:00pmPeckham Town Reds2 - 1West Wickham FC[ Details ]
Referee: Louis Pepin-Dineen
Under 10 Winter VASE Gold Final12:20pmCroydon FC Youth Eagles0 - 3Southwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Referee: Esteban Ramirez
Thursday 22nd March 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U17/18 League Challenge Cup Final Round7:30pmBalham Eagles2 - 1Orpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Referee: Rocky Horton Assistants: Steve McWilliam and Robert Redman 4th Official: Richard Ireson
Sunday 25th March 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U14 League Challenge Cup Final Round12:00pmStorm Lightning0 - 7Ten-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Referee: Casandra McKoy Assistants: Brian Perryman and Bill Chaffe 4th Official: David Mills
U15 League Challenge Cup Final Round3:00pmKinetic Croydon FC5 - 1Tooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Referee: Brian Perryman Assistants: Casandra McKoy and Christopher de Graft-Hayford 4th Official: Alan Donovan
Sunday 15th April 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U16 League Challenge Cup Final Round12:00pmAFC Croydon Athletic FC1 (3) - 1 (2)Whyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Referee: Steve McWilliam Assistants: Alan Hodge and David Mills 4th Official: Alan Donovan
U16 League Shield Final Round3:00pmBromley Solis3 - 1Selsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Referee: Alan Hodge Assistants: Steve McWilliam and Alan Donovan 4th Official: David Mills
Sunday 22nd April 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U13 League Challenge Cup Final Round11:00amEast Grinstead Town FC1 - 3Santley United FC[ Details ]
Referee: David Mills Assistants: Robert Redman and Alan Timms
U13 League Shield Final Round1:00pmTen-Em-Bee SDC1 - 4West Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Referee: Alan Timms Assistants: David Mills and Robert Redman
U13 League Trophy Final Round3:00pmBeckenham Tigers Tigers1 - 0Hackney Wick Academy South FC[ Details ]
Referee: Robert Redman Assistants: Alan Timms and Alan Donovan 4th Official: David Mills
Sunday 29th April 2018 - AFC Croydon Athletic Ground
U12 League Challenge Cup Final Round11:00amBeckenham Town Redvs.Whyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
U12 League Shield Final Round1:00pmMelwood Lionsvs.Southwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
U12 League Trophy Final Round3:00pmJDG Athletic FCvs.Millwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Sunday 29th April 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U11 Spring CUP Gold FINAL11:00amBromley Ravensvs.Southside Warriors FC[ Details ]
U11 Spring PLATE Gold FINAL1:00pmPeckham Town Redsvs.St Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
U11 Spring VASE Gold FINAL3:00pmBlue Stars Elite FCvs.Southwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Thursday 3rd May 2018 - Chipstead Recreation Ground
U15 League Shield Final Round7:30pmBromley Invictasvs.Seymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
Sunday 6th May 2018 - No venue
U12 Surrey Cup Final Round1:00amEsher Youth U12 Wizards Whitesvs.Whyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Sunday 6th May 2018 - Chipstead Football Club
U14 League Shield Final Round3:00pmAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanesvs.Ex Blues FC[ Details ]
Sunday 6th May 2018 - Long Lane First
U12 London Cup Final Round11:00amGlebe Tigersvs.Bromley Ravens[ Details ]
Sunday 6th May 2018 - Meadowbank Stadium, Dorking
U12 Girls Surrey Cup Final Round12:30pmCrystal Palace Ladies FCvs.AFC Wimbledon Girls (Youth) U12[ Details ]
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018