Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Seasons

2017/2018 Cup Finals

Sunday 14th January 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
Under 9 Winter CUP Gold Final10:30amBromleians FC1 (3) - 1 (2)Bromley Ravens[ Details ]
Referee: Kai Moise
Under 9 Winter SHIELD Gold Final10:40amConey Hall Youth Tigers0 - 4Unity Green[ Details ]
Referee: Esteban Ramirez
Under 9 Winter TROPHY Gold Final12:00pmBeckenham Tigers Tigers4 - 2Selsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Referee: Kai Moise
Under 9 Winter PLATE Gold Final12:10pmHamsey Rangers FCvs.Tecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Referee: Esteban Ramirez
Sunday 28th January 2018 - No venue
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Copper Final1:00amGlebe Cougarsvs.LsportsC FC[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Abbotshall Road Playing fields
Under 10 Winter VASE Silver Final12:30pmFD United FCvs.Bromleians United[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Cockmannings Lane. St Mary Cray Orpington BR5 4HF
Under 10 Winter SHIELD Bronze Final10:30amOrpington Rovers FCvs.Ten-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Coney Hall Football Club
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Bronze Final1:00pmConey Hall Youth Hawksvs.Seymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Croydon Postal Sports Ground
Under 10 Winter VASE Bronze Final1:00pmSelsdon Junior Hawksvs.Charlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Harvington Playing Fields
Under 10 Winter PLATE Copper Final11:30amAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoesvs.Glebe Pumas[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Hayes Primary School
Under 10 Winter PLATE Bronze Final10:00amThe Warren Lionsvs.Hamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Jockey Farm
Under 10 Winter Cup Silver Final11:30amRusthall FCvs.Sevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - John Fisher Sports Ground
Under 10 Winter CUP Gold Final10:20amCroydon FC Youth Hawksvs.Junior Elite FC[ Details ]
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Gold Final10:30amLewisham Tigers FCvs.Tunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Under 10 Winter VASE Gold Final12:05pmCroydon FC Youth Eaglesvs.Southwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Under 10 Winter PLATE Gold Final1:30pmBeckenham Town Whitevs.F.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - King George's Fields, Brasted Road, Westerham. Kent . TN16 1TD
Under 10 Winter CUP Bronze Final10:00amWesterham Wolvesvs.Hamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Old Wilsonians Sports Club (Hawes Down Annex)
Under 10 Winter VASE Copper Final10:00amOld Wilsonians Whiteleyvs.Moonshot Tigers[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - The Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
Under 10 Winter SHIELD Copper Final10:00amElite Lions Football Academy FCvs.Caterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - The Brit School
Under 10 Winter PLATE Silver Final1:00pmSouthbridge United FCvs.Old Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Sunday 28th January 2018 - Warlingham Sports Club
Under 10 Winter TROPHY Silver Final12:30pmWarlingham Colts Warriorsvs.Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
 
Campaign 5 Nov 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018