Our Kids Sports
Navigation

Details For Home Grounds - Pitch 1 Venue

Home Grounds - Pitch 1

Notes: The Basildon Lower Academy (formerly known as Barstable School), Timberlog Close, Basildon, Essex. SS14 1UX

Map: View (Opens in a new window)

Age groups that play here: U7, U8, U9, U10

Matches

01 01 1970
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
Beech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Detail ]
05 10 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsEversley Boys YFC Eversley Boys Lions[ Results ]
12 10 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsHullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
19 10 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Athletic Leopards[ Results ]
16 11 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Results ]
30 11 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Leopards[ Results ]
14 12 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsShoebury Youth Shoebury Youth Lions[ Results ]
18 01 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsMillwood Millwood FC Lions[ Results ]
22 02 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Leopards[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Cougars[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Athletic Leopards[ Results ]
01 03 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsBerry Boys YFC Berry Boys Lions[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Results ]
08 03 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:15amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsBasildon Boys FC Basildon Boys Lions[ Results ]
19 04 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Results ]
27 09 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Leopards[ Results ]
04 10 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:15amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsSouthend Manor YFC Southend Manor Leopards[ Results ]
11 10 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersMillwood Millwood FC Lions[ Results ]
11:15amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Leopards[ Results ]
01 11 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsIsland Boys YFC Island Boys Lions[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersIsland Boys YFC Island Boys Tigers[ Results ]
22 11 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersBeech Utd FC Beech Utd Lions[ Results ]
11:15amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsBasildon Boys FC Basildon Boys Lions[ Results ]
29 11 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Leopards[ Results ]
13 03 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsRayleigh Town Colts Hambro Colts Tigers[ Results ]
14 03 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersSouthend Manor YFC Southend Manor Leopards[ Results ]
11:15amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsIsland Boys YFC Island Boys Tigers[ Results ]
21 03 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:15amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsElmwood Colts YFC Elmwood Colts Tigers[ Results ]
19 09 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Tigers[ Results ]
03 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersBasildon Boys FC Basildon Boys Lions[ Results ]
10 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers Tigers[ Results ]
21 11 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Lions[ Results ]
23 01 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Results ]
30 01 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Leopards[ Results ]
06 03 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Youth Tigers[ Results ]
18 09 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Results ]
25 09 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Colts Lions[ Results ]
09 10 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Lions[ Results ]
23 10 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsHockley Orient Hockley Orient Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Lions[ Results ]
06 11 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Results ]
13 11 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Tigers[ Results ]
27 11 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
11 12 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersBasildon Boys FC Basildon Boys Lions[ Results ]
15 01 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Leopards[ Results ]
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersIsland Boys YFC Island Boys Lions[ Results ]
29 01 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsHullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports Lions[ Results ]
16 09 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Pumas[ Results ]
23 09 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Tigers[ Results ]
07 10 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsAFC Prospects YFC Deaneswood Lions[ Results ]
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Athletic Leopards[ Results ]
13 01 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
24 02 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsBerry Boys YFC Berry Boys Lions[ Results ]
03 03 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Athletic Tigers[ Results ]
17 03 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd Lions Hashtag Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade Leopards[ Results ]
31 03 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Results ]
21 04 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Results ]
28 04 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Tigers[ Results ]
15 09 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersChalvedon Boys YFC Chalvedon boys Pumas[ Results ]
29 09 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsThundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Results ]
06 10 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersBerry Boys YFC Berry Boys Lions[ Results ]
20 10 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersIsland Boys YFC Island Boys Lions[ Results ]
03 11 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Results ]
24 11 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Pumas[ Results ]
01 12 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers pumas[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Results ]
15 12 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersBenfleet Villa YFC Benfleet Villa Leopards[ Results ]
12 01 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity youth Leopards[ Results ]
23 02 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsElmwood Colts YFC Elmwood Colts Lions[ Results ]
09 03 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Athletic Pumas[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Results ]
12:00pmBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsChalvedon Boys YFC Chalvedon Boys Lions[ Results ]
16 03 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Results ]
23 03 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd Lions Hashtag Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade Pumas[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity youth Tigers[ Results ]
30 03 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersIsland Boys YFC Island Boys Lions[ Results ]
06 04 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Lions[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Results ]
13 04 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersChalvedon Boys YFC Chalvedon boys Pumas[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Results ]
20 04 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Results ]
27 04 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersBenfleet Youth FC Benfleet youth tigers[ Results ]
15 02 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Results ]
08 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Blue[ Results ]
29 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Tigers[ Results ]
12 04 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsBasildon Trojans YFC Basildon Trojans Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers Tigers[ Results ]
19 04 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd TigersWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Leopards[ Results ]
14 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Results ]
21 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersThundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers Leopards[ Results ]
28 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Tigers[ Results ]
05 03 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersMornington Boys Mornington Boys Tigers[ Results ]
20 03 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsTrinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth Leopards[ Results ]
10 04 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1:Catholic Utd Tigers[ Results ]
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Blue[ Results ]
17 04 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Results ]
25 09 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsBasildon Boys and Girls YFC Basildon Boys and Girls Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer tigers[ Results ]
02 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Blue ( Tigers )[ Results ]
09 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsMornington Boys Mornington Boys Tigers[ Results ]
10:45amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Results ]
16 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United Tigers Old Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Cougars[ Results ]
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Results ]
23 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Results ]
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Athletic Green[ Results ]
30 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Results ]
06 11 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsBasildon Boys and Girls YFC Basildon Boys & Girls Lions[ Results ]
10:45amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Results ]
13 11 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersMornington Boys Mornington Boys Leopards[ Results ]
20 11 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1: Wickford Town Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Youth Lions[ Results ]
27 11 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Athletic White[ Results ]
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsChalvedon Boys YFC Chalvedon Boys Blue (Lions)[ Results ]
04 12 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersHullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
11 12 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Leopards[ Results ]
08 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Blue ( Tigers )[ Results ]
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Leopards[ Results ]
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsEast Thurrock United East Thurrock Utd Lions[ Results ]
15 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersAshingdon Youth FC Group 1: Ashingdon Tigers[ Results ]
29 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Athletic Green[ Results ]
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)[ Results ]
05 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Cougars[ Results ]
12:15pmBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Athletic Tigers[ Results ]
12 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United LionsMornington Boys Mornington Boys Tigers[ Results ]
19 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsMornington Boys Mornington Boys Tigers[ Results ]
26 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Results ]
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Leopards[ Results ]
04 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsMornington Boys Mornington Boys Tigers[ Results ]
05 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsThundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers Leopards[ Results ]
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC Bowers & Pitsea Lions[ Results ]
12 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers Lions[ Results ]
19 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersLee Chapel Youth Lee Chapel Youth Panthers (Leopards)[ Results ]
26 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Results ]
02 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United LionsWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Pumas[ Results ]
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Tigers[ Results ]
09 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech Utd LionsBerry Boys YFC Berry Boys Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Results ]
23 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)[ Results ]
30 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1:Catholic Utd Tigers[ Results ]
15 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United Lions[ Results ]
26 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Results ]
07 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Leopards[ Results ]
09:45amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Results ]
21 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1: Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Results ]
28 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United LionsConcord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers Lions[ Results ]
03 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Leopards[ Results ]
04 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
01:00pmBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Results ]
18 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd Lions[ Results ]
25 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Leopards[ Results ]
25 03 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Results ]
07 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Results ]
08 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Results ]
15 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsMornington Boys Mornington Boys Tigers[ Results ]
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town Leopards[ Results ]
22 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
01:00pmBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Leopards[ Results ]
29 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1:Beech Utd LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Cougars[ Results ]
09:45amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
12:30pmBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Results ]
14 10 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Results ]
28 10 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsThundersley Rovers Group 1 : Thundersley Rovers Lions[ Results ]
25 11 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Results ]
13 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Tigers[ Results ]
20 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersBenfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa Tigers[ Results ]
27 01 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsWestcliff United YFC Westcliff United YFC Lions[ Results ]
03 02 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersHullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Results ]
17 02 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsBerry Boys YFC Berry Boys Pumas[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersWickford Town YFC Group 1 : Wickford Town Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island Lions[ Results ]
24 02 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Results ]
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsRayleigh Town Colts Hambro Colts Lions[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Results ]
24 03 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Pumas[ Results ]
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions Hashtag Forest Glade YFC Group 1: Forest Glade Tigers[ Results ]
14 04 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Results ]
11:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 :Canvey Island Lions[ Results ]
28 04 2019
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Results ]
12 01 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions Old Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Results ]
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions Hashtag Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade Tigers[ Results ]
19 01 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amBeech Utd FC Beech United TigersPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Pumas (Black)[ Results ]
12:00pmBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Results ]
26 01 2020
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsWickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsBerry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys Lions[ Results ]
 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020