Our Kids Sports
Navigation

Details For Chipstead FC Venue

Chipstead FC

Address: Chipstead FC, High Road, Chipstead, Surrey. CR5 3SF

Notes: please see our website for map. All KO times for home games are placed on the youth section of our website on Sunday evenings

Map: View (Opens in a new window)

Age groups that play here: Under 7, Under 8, Under 9, Under 10, Under 11, Under 12, Under 13, Under 15, Under 16, Under 17

Matches

05 10 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:15amChipstead Chipstead FCThree Bridges Three Bridges[ Results ]
12 10 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:45amChipstead ChipsteadEast Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town [ Results ]
19 10 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadOld Coulsdon Colts Old Coulsdon Colts A[ Results ]
26 10 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead FCTonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels [ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadTulse Hill Tulse Hill A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadZRaynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead ChipsteadWesterham Westerham[ Results ]
09 11 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead BRedhill Redhill Albion[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead Chipstead Darwin Darwin Hurricanes[ Results ]
16 11 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead Tulse Hill Tulse Hill [ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadCroydon Athletic Croydon Athletic A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadZHolwood Eagles FC Holwood Eagles[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead Chipstead FCZBattersea Youth Battersea Youth Centre [ Results ]
11:45amChipstead ChipsteadOrpington Orpington A[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead ChipsteadZBradmore Boys Bradmore Boys[ Results ]
23 11 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amChipstead ChipsteadOrpington Rovers Orpington Rovers [ Results ]
07 12 2008
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead FCChislehurst Wanderers Chislehurst Wanderers [ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadZWoodmansterne Hyde FC Woodmansterne Hyde[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead Chipstead Glebe Glebe Tigers[ Results ]
18 01 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadSouth Bank Youth South Bank[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead ChipsteadMelwood Melwood B[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead Chipstead Surf Surf[ Results ]
15 02 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead BCarshalton Athletic Junior Carshalton Athletic Junior[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadHampton & Richmond Borough Juniors Tooting & Mitcham United[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead Chipstead FCBromleians Junior Sports [ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead Chipstead The Warren The Warren Junior FC[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead Chipstead Ten-Em-Bee Ten Em Bee[ Results ]
22 02 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead Shirley Town Shirley Town[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead ChipsteadHampton & Richmond Borough Juniors Tooting & Mitcham United[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead Chipstead FCWest Wickham West Wickham A[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead ChipsteadWickham Wanderers Wickham Wanderers A[ Results ]
01 03 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead Orpington Rovers Orpington Rovers A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadBalham Balham Blazers[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead Chipstead BTen-Em-Bee Ten Em Bee[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead Chipstead Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers B[ Results ]
08 03 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Tunbridge Wells Foresters A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadWaterloo Waterloo[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead Chipstead Bromleians Junior Sports United[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead ChipsteadIfield Edwards Youth FC Ifield Edwards[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead ChipsteadGlebe Glebe A[ Results ]
15 03 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead Croydon Juniors Croydon Junior A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead Chipstead Bromley Barnet Wood[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead Chipstead BDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) Doverhouse Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead ChipsteadMelwood Melwood A[ Results ]
12:15pmChipstead ChipsteadTulse Hill Tulse Hill B[ Results ]
22 03 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead BBromley Barnet Wood [ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadMelwood Melwood A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead Chipstead Old Coulsdon Colts Old Coulsdon Colts[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead ChipsteadWest Wickham West Wickham[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead Chipstead FCWesterham Westerham [ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead ChipsteadPurley Panthers Purley Panthers[ Results ]
12:15pmChipstead ChipsteadSouth Bank Youth South Bank A[ Results ]
12:15pmChipstead ChipsteadCroydon Athletic Croydon Athletic [ Results ]
01:00pmChipstead Chipstead New Beckenham New Beckenham[ Detail ]
29 03 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead BCobra Boys Cobra Boys[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadTulse Hill Tulse Hill[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadOakwood Oakwood[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead Chipstead Tunbridge Wells Foresters Tunbridge Wells Foresters[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead Chipstead Carshalton Athletic Junior Carshalton Athletic Junior[ Results ]
05 04 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead Chipstead BHamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers Hawks[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead Chipstead Hamsey Rangers Hamsey Rangers A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadTulse Hill Tulse Hill A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ChipsteadKeston Keston[ Results ]
20 09 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCWickham Wanderers Juniors[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCCroydon Athletic YFC[ Results ]
27 09 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead BGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead BConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCPurley Panthers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCOrpington Rovers FC A[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead FCEversley Rangers FC[ Results ]
04 10 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCHamsey Rangers A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ARedhill FC[ Results ]
12:15pmChipstead FCLangley Hawks FC[ Results ]
11 10 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmChipstead FCEdenbridge United FC[ Results ]
18 10 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead BThe Warren Jets[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Results ]
25 10 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCBromley FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead BCroydon Athletic YFC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead ABromley FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCMoonshot FC[ Results ]
15 11 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBalham FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCSutton United Youth Colts[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead ATunbridge Wells Foresters B[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCOxted & District Rockets[ Results ]
12:15pmChipstead FCShelton Athletic FC[ Results ]
22 11 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead BGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
29 11 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead BWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead BTonbridge Angels FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCOxted & District A[ Results ]
13 12 2009
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amChipstead FCEpsom Eagles FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCTonbridge Invicta Hurricanes[ Results ]
24 01 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amChipstead FCEpsom Eagles FC[ Detail ]
11:30amChipstead BSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
07 02 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBalham FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Detail ]
11:30amChipstead FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCThornton Athletic FC[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead FCMonotype FC[ Detail ]
14 02 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead BDarwin FC[ Detail ]
12:00pmChipstead BAC Paulista FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCMelwood FC[ Results ]
21 02 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCPurley Panthers FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCBromleians United[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCWickham Wanderers Youth[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCOrpington FC C[ Results ]
28 02 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmChipstead FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Detail ]
07 03 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCCroydon Juniors A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCBromleians FC[ Detail ]
11:00amChipstead AChislehurst Wanderers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead BOtford United Juniors FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCBeckenham Youth FC[ Results ]
14 03 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead BEx Blues New Beckenham[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCBeckenham Youth A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCElite Elite[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead AWest Wickham A[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCDarwin Hurricanes[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead FCHampton & Richmond Borough Juniors FC[ Results ]
21 03 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCAC Paulista FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCJDG Athletic FC[ Detail ]
11:15amChipstead FCSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCEden Park FC[ Results ]
11 04 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead AJunior Elite B[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCCroydon Athletic A[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead BBalgowan FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCTonbridge Angels A[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCTulse Hill Yellow[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
18 04 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amChipstead ACobra Boys FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
25 04 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCPease Pottage FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead BGenesis FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead ABromleians FC[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead FCWest Wickham A[ Results ]
08 05 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amChipstead BDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
09 05 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amChipstead FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
15 05 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amChipstead AMonotype FC[ Results ]
19 09 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCPettswood FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCRidgewaye FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Results ]
12:15pmChipstead FCSelsdon Junior A[ Results ]
26 09 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCWallington Wanderers A[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCJDG Athletic Mustangs[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
03 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amChipstead FCShelton Athletic Sharks[ Results ]
10 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead AThree Bridges FC[ Results ]
12:15pmChipstead FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) A[ Results ]
17 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
24 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead AOrpington Rovers FC A[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCBromley FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Results ]
31 10 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmChipstead FCBromley A[ Results ]
07 11 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amChipstead FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCShelton Athletic Colts[ Results ]
14 11 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCEx Blues A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead AMoonshot FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCGenesis FC[ Results ]
12:15pmChipstead FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Results ]
12 12 2010
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCCroydon Juniors FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCCroydon Athletic YFC[ Results ]
09 01 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCOakwood FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead A Glebe Lions[ Results ]
16 01 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCPerrywood Sports FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead A Croydon Athletic YFC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead ACroydon Athletic YFC[ Results ]
12:15pmChipstead FCCroydon Juniors FC [ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead FCWickham Wanderers Youth[ Results ]
23 01 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCOakwood FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead BBromleians United[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
30 01 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCHamsey Rangers Colts[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead A Junior Elite FC[ Results ]
06 02 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCThree Bridges FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead AShelton Athletic FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead AGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead BWandle Wanderers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCWickham Wanderers Juniors[ Results ]
13 02 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBalham A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCHamsey Rangers A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCOakwood FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead ATunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead A Tunbridge Wells Foresters A[ Results ]
20 02 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ALangley Hawks FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead BPurley Panthers FC[ Results ]
27 02 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCElite FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead A Langley Hawks FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCWest Wickham A[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead AConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
06 03 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCWest Wickham FC[ Detail ]
10:00amChipstead FCTonbridge Angels A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCSurf A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead BHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCShirley Town Red[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCTulse Hill Royal[ Results ]
01:15pmChipstead FCBromley Town FC[ Results ]
13 03 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCHamsey Rangers B[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead AJunior Elite A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead ADarwin FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
20 03 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCWesterham JFC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead AJDG Athletic FC[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead AGlebe Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCEversley Rangers FC[ Results ]
01:00pmChipstead BBromleians FC[ Results ]
27 03 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCCroydon FC Youth Youth[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead A Croydon FC Youth Youth[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCOakwood FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCAxten FC[ Results ]
10 04 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCHampton & Richmond Borough Juniors FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCWesterham JFC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCMonotype FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead A Glebe Pumas[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Results ]
17 04 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead AWarlingham Colts A[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead BTunbridge Wells Foresters B[ Results ]
01 05 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCHamsey Rangers District[ Results ]
18 09 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCOld Coulsdon Colts FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCMonotype FC[ Results ]
25 09 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead WhiteOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
12:15pmChipstead FCAddington Palace FC[ Results ]
02 10 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCThree Bridges FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCLangley Hawks FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Results ]
09 10 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead GreenGlebe Lions[ Results ]
16 10 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead WhiteConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCLangley Hawks FC[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCOtford United Juniors Earthquakes[ Results ]
23 10 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCBromleians United[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead GreenTunbridge Wells Foresters Lions[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCTonbridge Junior FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead WhiteBromleians FC[ Results ]
01:15pmChipstead FCWesterham FC[ Results ]
30 10 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCFarleigh Foxes FC[ Results ]
06 11 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead WhiteWandle Wanderers FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
13 11 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
01:00pmChipstead FCJDG Athletic Red Stars[ Results ]
20 11 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCMelwood FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead GreenLangley Hawks FC[ Results ]
27 11 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead WhiteSelsdon Junior FC[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
04 12 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
11 12 2011
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBalham Athletic[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead WhiteCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
01:15pmChipstead FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Results ]
15 01 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead FCChipstead Kent FC[ Results ]
22 01 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amChipstead FCWhyteleafe FC[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead WhitePurley Panthers FC[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenTunbridge Wells Foresters Tigers[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead FCSevenoaks Town Colts[ Results ]
29 01 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead WhiteThe Warren Jaguars[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCBromley Cobras[ Results ]
19 02 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCMoonshot FC[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead FCOtford United Juniors Devils[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead WhiteDarwin Falcons[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCMonotype FC[ Results ]
26 02 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
04 03 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCUnited Allstars FC[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead GreenTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead WhiteShelton Athletic Scorpions[ Results ]
11 03 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCWesterham FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead GreenCroydon United FC[ Results ]
18 03 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCOakwood FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead GreenMoonshot FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
25 03 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amChipstead FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead FCWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead GreenCroydon United FC[ Results ]
22 04 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
16 09 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenMoonshot FC[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead GreenGlebe Lions[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCUnited Allstars FC[ Results ]
23 09 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead WhiteGenesis FC[ Results ]
30 09 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCMoonshot FC[ Results ]
01:00pmChipstead FCBromleians FC[ Results ]
07 10 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead WhiteBromley FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCOtford United Juniors FC[ Results ]
14 10 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCLangley Hawks FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCRusthall FC[ Results ]
21 10 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCAddington Palace FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead GreenJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
28 10 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead WhiteOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Results ]
04 11 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenGlebe Pumas[ Results ]
11 11 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
18 11 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead WhiteChipstead Green[ Results ]
25 11 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenWesterham FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCMelwood Tigers[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead WhiteSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
02 12 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenBromleians FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCBalham FC[ Results ]
16 12 2012
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead GreenChipstead White[ Results ]
06 01 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amChipstead WhiteCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead WhiteWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
13 01 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead WhiteWesterham FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Results ]
01:30pmChipstead FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
10 02 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
Chipstead WhiteJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead WhiteBalgowan FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
17 02 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmChipstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Juniors[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
03 03 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amChipstead WhiteThe Warren Jaguars[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead WhiteChipstead Green[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCChipstead Kent FC[ Results ]
10 03 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenGlebe Lions[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
01:00pmChipstead FCBalgowan FC[ Results ]
21 04 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amChipstead WhiteOxted & District FC[ Results ]
28 04 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:45amChipstead FCStorm Thunder[ Results ]
05 05 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenJunior Elite Youth[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCTulse Hill Royals[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCChipstead Kent FC[ Results ]
15 09 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCOakwood FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead WhiteSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
22 09 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBalham Eagles[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead FCWest Wickham Lions[ Results ]
01:30pmChipstead GreenJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
29 09 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead WhiteThe Warren Jaguars[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCChipstead Kent FC[ Results ]
06 10 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
13 10 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCOxted & District FC[ Results ]
20 10 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:45amChipstead FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCBromleians FC[ Detail ]
01:15pmChipstead FCGlebe FC[ Results ]
02:15pmChipstead WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
27 10 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Results ]
03 11 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
10 11 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
17 11 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead WhiteF.C. Elmstead FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCEx Blues FC[ Results ]
24 11 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCTonbridge Junior Cannons[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead GreenWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Results ]
01 12 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCEynsford Juniors FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCPeckham Town FC[ Results ]
08 12 2013
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCRusthall FC[ Results ]
01:30pmChipstead FCBromleians FC[ Detail ]
12 01 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead FCActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreenF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
19 01 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead WhiteTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
26 01 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
09 02 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead FCDarwin FC[ Results ]
12:45pmChipstead GreenWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
23 02 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBromley FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCCaribb FC[ Results ]
02 03 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBalham FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
11:45amChipstead FCChipstead Kent FC[ Results ]
09 03 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCDoverhouse Lions Youth & Disability (youth) FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
16 03 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCHamsey Rangers Harriers[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead WhiteTulse Hill FC[ Results ]
23 03 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenBromleians FC[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
30 03 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
11:00amChipstead FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
06 04 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead FCOtford United Juniors Bears[ Results ]
27 04 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSouthwark Caribb Sports FC[ Results ]
21 09 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Results ]
28 09 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCBromley Rooks[ Results ]
05 10 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
01:00pmChipstead GreenF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Results ]
12 10 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
19 10 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSutton United Youth FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
01:00pmChipstead FCPeckham Town FC[ Results ]
01:30pmChipstead FCRaw Skills Galaxy[ Results ]
02 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCGlebe Lions[ Results ]
09 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
16 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCPeckham Town FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
01:00pmChipstead FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
30 11 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
14 12 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Results ]
01:30pmChipstead FCBalham FC[ Results ]
21 12 2014
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead FCBromley Invictas[ Results ]
11 01 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
25 01 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amChipstead FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenWalG Football Academy FC[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
08 02 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amChipstead FCJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
15 02 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:00pmChipstead FCBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
22 02 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Results ]
01:30pmChipstead FCSantley United FC[ Results ]
01 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCOtford United Juniors Jets[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCPeckham Town FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
01:00pmChipstead FCBromley Ravens[ Results ]
08 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Results ]
12:00pmChipstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Results ]
15 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amChipstead FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead FCGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead GreenBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Results ]
22 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Results ]
29 03 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSantley United FC[ Results ]
19 04 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Results ]
26 04 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
03 05 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead FCTotal Football Development Centre FC[ Results ]
20 09 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
27 09 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenPeckham Town FC[ Detail ]
11:15amChipstead GreenWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreenBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
04 10 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
11 10 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:15pmChipstead GreenDutch Football Academy Lions[ Results ]
18 10 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
01 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead GreenBromley Rooks[ Results ]
08 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenWesterham Pumas[ Results ]
15 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenBeckenham Town Red[ Detail ]
22 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:15amChipstead GreenBromley Ravens[ Results ]
01:30pmChipstead GreenGenesis FC[ Results ]
29 11 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenOrpington Rovers FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Lions[ Detail ]
06 12 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
13 12 2015
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead GreenBromley Ravens[ Results ]
24 01 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:30amChipstead GreenBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
07 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenRusthall FC[ Results ]
21 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead GreenOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Results ]
28 02 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenGlebe Lions[ Results ]
06 03 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
20 03 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:00amChipstead GreenConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
10 04 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenWest Wickham FC[ Results ]
01 05 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreenConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Results ]
18 09 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensBeckenham Town White[ Results ]
25 09 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead GreensOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreensBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
09 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead GreensSouthwark Allstars FC[ Results ]
16 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
30 10 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensRusthall FC[ Results ]
06 11 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead GreensBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Results ]
13 11 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead GreensMoonshot FC[ Results ]
04 12 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead GreensMighty Royales FC[ Results ]
11 12 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
18 12 2016
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreensBalham FC[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Results ]
15 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensBromleians FC[ Detail ]
11:30amChipstead GreensJunior Elite FC[ Detail ]
29 01 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:15amChipstead GreensGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead GreensJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
05 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead GreensHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Results ]
19 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Results ]
26 02 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreensJunior Elite FC[ Results ]
05 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensLangton Green Sports Club United[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead GreensBromleians FC[ Results ]
12 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:15amChipstead GreensAfewee Urban FC[ Results ]
19 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreensBromleians FC[ Results ]
26 03 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:15amChipstead GreensFC Jean Te Le FC[ Results ]
02 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
23 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreensActive 8 United FC[ Results ]
30 04 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:15amChipstead GreensGenesis FC[ Results ]
07 05 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
09:30amChipstead GreensCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Results ]
10:30amChipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
17 09 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:45pmChipstead GreensBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
24 09 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
10:00amChipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
08 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Results ]
15 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreensGlebe Tigers[ Results ]
29 10 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
05 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensBromley "125"[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreensGlebe Lions[ Results ]
19 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensWarlingham Colts FC[ Results ]
26 11 2017
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead GreensHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Results ]
07 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensBromleians FC[ Results ]
14 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Detail ]
28 01 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
12:30pmChipstead GreensBromley Rooks[ Results ]
04 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Results ]
11:30amChipstead GreensBromley Invictas[ Results ]
18 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensBromley Invictas[ Results ]
25 02 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead GreensThe Warren Tigers[ Results ]
11 03 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensBeckenham Town Red[ Results ]
11:15amChipstead GreensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Results ]
12:30pmChipstead GreensCaribb Eagles[ Results ]
25 03 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Results ]
15 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
11:30amChipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Results ]
22 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensMelwood FC[ Results ]
29 04 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensSeymour Villa FC[ Results ]
06 05 2018
Kick OffHome TeamAway Team
10:00amChipstead GreensConey Hall Youth Lions[ Results ]
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018