Our Kids Sports
South East Essex Primary League Message: Please note all fixtures are live please make a note of the fixtures in case website goes down
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links
Other Seasons

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
12 01 2020West (2)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United Tigers[ Details ]
19 01 2020West (2)Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Blues (Lions)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
26 01 2020West (2)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions (Red)[ Details ]
02 02 2020Cup - U9 Group A Preliminary Round
St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
01 03 2020Cup - U9 Group A Round 1
St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
08 03 2020West (2)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Lions[ Details ]
15 03 2020Cup - U9 Group A Quarter Finals
St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Lions[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
West (2)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedConcord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (Blue) Tigers[ Details ]
West (2)Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers (Blue) TigersSt.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
West (2)Runwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports (Blue) LionsSt.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
West (2)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedLangdon United YFC Group 1 ;Langdon United YFC Lions[ Details ]
West (2)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red Old Southendian YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
West (2)Hadleigh Town YFC Hadleigh Town TigersSt.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
West (2)Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions (Red)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
West (2)Runwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports (Blue) LionsSt.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
West (2)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Blues (Lions)[ Details ]
West (2)Langdon United YFC Group 1 ;Langdon United YFC LionsSt.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
West (2)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedConcord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers (Yellow) Lions[ Details ]
West (2) Old Southendian YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LionsSt.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
West (2)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United Tigers[ Details ]
West (2)St.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC RedHadleigh Town YFC Hadleigh Town Tigers[ Details ]
West (2)Concord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers (Yellow) LionsSt.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
West (2)Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LionsSt.Clere's FC St.Clere's FC Red[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021