Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
07 01 2018North (2)Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1:Catholic Utd TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
14 01 2018North (2)Thundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
21 01 2018North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsEast Thurrock United Group 1:East Thurrock United Amber(Lions)[ Details ]
28 01 2018Cup - U10 Spring Cup Group C Preliminary
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsThundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers Leopards[ Details ]
18 02 2018North (2)East Thurrock United Group 1:East Thurrock United Amber(Lions)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
25 02 2018North (2)Hullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
04 03 2018North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Athletic White[ Details ]
11 03 2018North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
18 03 2018North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsBerry Boys YFC Berry Boys Tigers[ Details ]
25 03 2018North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
01 04 2018North (2)Essex Royals YFC Group 1:Essex Royals TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
08 04 2018North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsHullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports Tigers[ Details ]
22 04 2018North (2)Hawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Athletic WhiteCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
29 04 2018North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1:Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsThundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers Leopards[ Details ]
North (2)Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
North (2)Southendian Manor YFC Group1: Southendian Manor PumasCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Pumas (Black)[ Details ]
North (2)Berry Boys YFC Berry Boys TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
North (2)Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Pumas (Black)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
North (2)Great Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]
North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsSouthendian Manor YFC Group1: Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]
North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1:Catholic Utd Tigers[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018