Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links
Other Seasons

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
17 09 2017Under 9 LadderBlue Stars Elite FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
24 09 2017Under 9 LadderTen-Em-Bee LionsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
01 10 2017Under 9 LadderBlue Stars Elite FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
08 10 2017Under 9 LadderWoodcote Juniors Little PecksBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
15 10 2017Under 9 LadderUnity GreenBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
29 10 2017Autumn SHIELD Group AConey Hall Youth Tigers4 - 3Blue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
05 11 2017Autumn SHIELD Group ABlue Stars Elite FC6 - 3Beckenham Town Red[ Details ]
12 11 2017Autumn SHIELD Group ATen-Em-Bee Tigers3 - 6Blue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
19 11 2017Under 9 LadderBlue Stars Elite FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
26 11 2017Cup - Under 9 Winter SHIELD Silver Semi-Final
Blue Stars Elite FC7 - 2Unity Red[ Details ]
03 12 2017Under 9 LadderCroydon FC Youth EaglesBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
17 12 2017Under 9 LadderConey Hall Youth TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
07 01 2018Under 9 LadderBlue Stars Elite FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
14 01 2018Cup - Under 9 Winter SHIELD Silver Final
Blue Stars Elite FC6 - 2Lewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
21 01 2018Under 9 LadderBlue Stars Elite FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
04 02 2018Under 9 LadderBlue Stars Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
18 02 2018Spring Cup Group ABromley Ravens4 - 1Blue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
25 02 2018Spring Cup Group ABlue Stars Elite FC2 - 3Bromleians FC[ Details ]
11 03 2018Spring Cup Group AF.C. Elmstead Roosters
Away Team Does Not Have Enough Players
0* - 0Blue Stars Elite FC
Away Team Does Not Have Enough Players
[ Details ]
25 03 2018Under 9 LadderOld Wilsonians GreencoatBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
15 04 2018Cup - U9 Spring Cup Bronze Group Semi-Final
Blue Stars Elite FC2 - 2Coney Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
06 05 2018Under 9 LadderBlue Stars Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
13 05 2018Cup - U9 Spring Cup Bronze Group 3rd-4th place
Active 8 United FC1 - 2Blue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
Under 9 LadderBlue Stars Elite FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Under 9 LadderSelsdon Junior HawksBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Under 9 LadderF.C. Elmstead RoostersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020