Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, U13 Herts (Brown), Eastern Junior Alliance

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Stotfold Brown14121137
2Hertford Town Brown1795332
3Ryan Brown1872923
4Potters Bar Town Brown1763821
5Redbridge Brown1762920
6Romford Brown17611019
7Cheshunt Brown18521117

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
Campaign 5 Nov 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018