Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, U/14 B Division, Echo Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1May & Baker FC Red171502822245
2Jays Youth Blue191333552542
3Flyers FC White201316443240
4EMH Hawks171025483032
5Ilford Town FA Yellow191027323532
6Chigwell FC 197210484623
7Flanders 18729454323
8Bealonians Maroon16646382322
9Tigers JFC White186111204119
10Buckhurst Hill White183114124810
11Collier Row JFC Red1700176850

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019