Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, U/14 B Division, Echo Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1May & Baker FC Red121002552030
2Jays Youth Blue14932361930
3Flyers FC White14914342728
4EMH Hawks12723352623
5Ilford Town FA Yellow12705252521
6Bealonians Maroon11425332014
7Chigwell FC 14428273914
8Tigers JFC White12417152413
9Flanders 11326313611
10Buckhurst Hill White102179227
11Collier Row JFC Red1000104460

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019