Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, U/14 B Division, Echo Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1May & Baker FC Red20180254
2Jays Youth Blue20133442
3EMH Hawks20132541
4Flyers FC White20131640
5Ilford Town FA Yellow20102832
6Bealonians Maroon2094731
7Chigwell FC 20731024
8Flanders 20721123
9Tigers JFC White20711222
10Buckhurst Hill White20321511
11Collier Row JFC Red2000200

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
August 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019