Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 16 A, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1AFC Croydon Athletic FC862035920
2Kinetic Croydon FC861125619
3Whyteleafe Wanderers8602181218
4Westerham Reds10334151912
5Ten-Em-Bee FC721413247
6Balham Eagles820612256
7FC Jean Te Le FC911714344
8Total Football Development Centre FC2002140

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
Campaign 5 Nov 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018