Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 12 A, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Beckenham Town Red13931491730
2Whyteleafe Youth111001562230
3Balham FC14824432026
4Glebe Tigers10712321522
5Tunbridge Wells Foresters Albion12705313121
6Langton Green Sports Club United13634302321
7Junior Elite FC10415222013
8Beckenham Town White9405152512
9Bromley Ravens9315152210
10Broomwood Rattlesnakes1323820409
11Bromleians FC1213813396
12Orpington Rovers Lions16111416684

Match Galleries Camera

 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018