Our Kids Sports
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: LOOKING FOR NEW KITS FOR 18/19 : CONTACT OUR LEAGUE SPONSOR MIKE AT MACRONSTORE CHESHIRE FOR A HUGE CHOICE OF QUALITY KITS AND EQUIPMENT AND A PERSONALISED SERVICE FOR ALL WJFL MEMBER CLUBS
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 16's Div 2, The Warrington Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Culcheth JFC Jaguars161204492536
2Appleton AFC East161204492636
3Wigan Junior Latics Blues16934443030
4Cadishead Sports16655403323
5Eagle JFC Roma16727252423
6Ashton Athletic Rangers16529283817
7Runcorn Linnets Greens16529264117
8Orford Greens165110264816
9Leigh Genesis Solar163112386010

Match Galleries Camera

 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018