Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 16's Div 2, The Warrington Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Culcheth JFC Jaguars161204492536
2Appleton AFC East161204492636
3Wigan Junior Latics Blues16934443030
4Cadishead Sports16655403323
5Eagle JFC Roma16727252423
6Ashton Athletic Rangers16529283817
7Runcorn Linnets Greens16529264117
8Orford Greens165110264816
9Leigh Genesis Solar163112386010

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
Opodo 2018 Campaign 70

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018