Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 13's Premier, None League SIte

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Warrington Town FC Wires181611591949
2Ashton Athletic Celtic181422612544
3Eagle JFC Madrid181224562338
4Cadishead Sports18927454629
5Crosfields JFC Red Bulls188010465124
6Appleton AFC North18648364022
7Golborne Sports Wanderers184311243915
8Eagle JFC Milan184311296315
9Rainhill United Celtic 184113244813
10Haydock JFC HURRICANES183213265211

Match Galleries Camera

 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019