Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 14 C, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1South Bank Youth FC1814221004544
2Caterham Pumas Youth Colts181413803343
3Bromleians United18864534330
4Caterham Pumas Youth United18738464624
5Bromleians Youth18657395223
6Beckenham Town Red187110235022
7Southwark Allstars FC17647413022
8Tooting & Mitcham Youth FC18648586522
9Westerham Wolves173311375912
10Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC16211315697

Match Galleries Camera

 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019