Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, U18 London (Black), Eastern Junior Alliance

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Potters Bar Town Black 13102132
2Broxbourne Borough Black 13101231
3Buckhurst Hill Black 1271422
4Ilford Black 1061319
5Brentwood Town Black 1352617
6Barking Black 1241713
7Grays Athletic Black 1430119
8Redbridge Black 1310123

Match Galleries Camera

 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017