Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, U18 Essex (Blue), Eastern Junior Alliance

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Concord Rangers Blue16160048
2Aveley Blue16121337
3Thurrock Blue1681725
4Gt Wakering Rovers Blue1672723
5Hullbridge Sports Blue1661919
6Canvey Island Blue1653818
7Redbridge Blue16601018
8Tilbury Blue1652917
9A F C Hornchurch Blue1612135

Match Galleries Camera

 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017