Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, U18 Essex (Blue), Eastern Junior Alliance

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Concord Rangers Blue13130039
2Aveley Blue13101231
3Thurrock Blue1471622
4Gt Wakering Rovers Blue1361619
5Hullbridge Sports Blue1661919
6Tilbury Blue1652917
7Redbridge Blue1350815
8Canvey Island Blue1342714
9A F C Hornchurch Blue1312105

Match Galleries Camera

 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017