Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 14 C, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Orpington Rovers Blue221813621555
2Westerham FC221534663948
3Tonbridge Invicta FC221435482945
4Chipstead Kent FC221048604434
5Orpington Rovers FC2210210435532
6Southwark Allstars FC22859453729
7The Warren FC22859615629
8Bromley FC22859655329
9Hamsey Rangers Hawks228212478026
10FC Predators FC227312605824
11Keston FC225215276117
12Bromleians FC223118288510

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017