Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 17 A, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Waterloo FC181620771150
2Oxted & District Alpha181233543139
3Furngate Youth FC181125402235
4South Bank Youth Dynamos18945493931
5Bromleians FC17845402528
6Westerham Pumas18837464027
7Keston FC185112397916
8South East Elite FC174211184314
9Beckenham Town FC183114346310
10The Warren JFC18201624686

Match Galleries Camera

 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021