Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 10 E, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1LsportsC FC161600601348
2Melwood FC161303461839
3Glebe Pumas161033261833
4Orpington Rovers Lions16817433025
5Wandle Wanderers FC16619162819
6Wallington Wanderers FC16529334817
7FC Predators FC165110282916
8Chislehurst Wanderers FC163112174410
9Westerham Pumas1611145464

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020