Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: FA announcement 23rd February: (i) Grassroots football to resume from 29th March and (ii) the current season has been extended to the 30th June. Please see the League announcement issued to Club Secretaries on 28th February 2021.
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 16 C, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Furngate Youth FC212010721041
2Keston FC211425504230
3Beckenham Town FC211155504227
4Tonbridge Invicta Hurricanes19928393720
5Glebe FC218310465619
6Oxted & District Beta216213335714
7Shirwood Eagles FC195311263413
8Tooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes21002114520

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021