Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 10's Premier, None League SIte

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Seneley & Garswood A Team16105127735
2Cadishead A Team161033391933
3Warrington Town FC A Team16934351930
4Hurricanes A Team16754201526
5Rylands FC A Team16682242026
6Appleton AFC A Team16745221625
7Lymm Piranhas A Team162410113310
8Eagle JFC A Team16141114297
9Matthiola A Team1612137415

Match Galleries Camera

 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019