Our Kids Sports
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: AS THE WJFLCONTINUES TO EXPAND WE ARE IN DESPERATE NEED OF REFEREES IN HALTON,WIGAN,ST HELENS AND WEST MANCHESTER TO JOIN OUR REFEREES PANEL. IF YOU WISH TO OFFICIATE IN THE WJFL CONTACT ANGELA McCABE VIA OKS OR TEXT OR USE MESSENGER TO CONTACT ALAN SYDDALL.
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: THE DEFAULT MIDWEEK FIXTURES KICK OFF TIME IS 6.30
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: TEAMS CAN ARRANGE A MIDWEEK KO TIME EARLIER OR LATER THAN 6.30 BUT BOTH TEAMS MUST AGREE THE TIME.
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: AN AWAY TEAM CAN REFUSE TO KICK OFF EARLIER THAN 6.30
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: ENTRY FORMS FOR THE WARRINGTON GIRLS FOOTBALL LEAGUE HAVE BEEN SENT OUT TODAY TO ALL OF OUR CLUBS
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: ENTRY FORMS TO BE RETURNED BY THE CLOSING DATE OF MAY 31ST
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: AGE GROUPS ARE UNDER 7 TO UNDER 16
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: FIXTURES WILL START ON THE WEEKEND OF 7/8TH OF SEPTEMBER 2019
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: THE GIRLS LEAGUE IS OPEN TO ALL AGE GROUPS
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: AN ENTRY FORM IS ON OKS UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS OR CONTACT OUR GENERAL SECRETARY, GARY GOODWIN
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 10's Premier, The Warrington Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Seneley & Garswood A Team16105127735
2Cadishead A Team161033391933
3Warrington Town FC A Team16934351930
4Hurricanes A Team16754201526
5Rylands FC A Team16682242026
6Appleton AFC A Team16745221625
7Lymm Piranhas A Team162410113310
8Eagle JFC A Team16141114297
9Matthiola A Team1612137415

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019