Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Content
Clubs
Clubs in previous seasons
Seasons

Tandridge Youth Football League Committee List

League PresidentAlan Clarke[ Details ]
Vice PresidentsDavid Letley, Keith Harvey, Martin Oakey, Norman Betson, Alan Higgins, Robert Cairney[ Details ]
ChairmanAlan McIlvaney[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Vice ChairmanSteve Davis[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
League SecretaryDerek Harris[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Cyber OfficerDerek Harris, Steve Davis[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Discipline SecretaryDerek Harris, Martin Reader[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
TreasurerSteve Davis[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Treasurers AssistantRocky Horton[ Details ]
League Welfare OfficerAnita Russell[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Referee SecretaryCasandra McKoy, Derek Harris[ Details ]
Referee Training OfficerVacant Position[ Details ]
Referee Secretary's AssistantAlex Homatas[ Details ]
Competitions, Tournaments & Special Events SecretaryVacant Position[ Details ]
Fines AdministratorRocky Horton[ Details ]
League TrophiesSue Cairney[ Details ]
Surrey DelegateAlan Clarke[ Details ]
Inter LeagueVacant Position[ Details ]
Matchcards SecretaryRose Davis[ Details ]
Senior Fixtures SecretaryJohn Dalziel[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 7 - 9Joe Picciano[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 10Paul Carter[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 11Paul Carter[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 12John Plummer[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 13John Plummer[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 14Dan McCarthy[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 15John Dalziel[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 16 - 17/18John Dalziel[ Details ]
London FA DelegateJohn Plummer[ Details ]
Senior Registration SecretaryAlan McIlvaney[ Details ]
Registrations Under 7Michelle Parker[ Details ]
Registrations Under 8Michelle Parker[ Details ]
Registrations Under 9Michelle Parker[ Details ]
Registrations Under 10Debbie Heale[ Details ]
Registrations Under 11Hazel Buge[ Details ]
Registrations Under 12Kevin Russell[ Details ]
Registrations Under 13Alan McIlvaney[ Details ]
Registrations Under 14Debbie Heale[ Details ]
Registrations Under 15Eddie Leroux[ Details ]
Registrations Under 16Sarah Tacon[ Details ]
Registrations Under 17/18Hazel Buge[ Details ]
Registrations All GirlsKirsty Brown[ Details ]
Web MasterMichelle Parker[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
PrintersEn-Route Printers[ Details ]
League SponsorColin Etheridge[ Details ]
Charter Standard Co-ordinatorValerian Busby[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Challenge Trophy Secretary[ Details ]
Competitions Support OfficersRobert Cairney[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020