Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Content
Clubs
Clubs in previous seasons
Seasons

Tandridge Youth Football League Committee List

League PresidentAlan Clarke[ Details ]
Vice PresidentsDavid Letley, Keith Harvey, Martin Oakey, Norman Betson, Alan Higgins, Robert Cairney[ Details ]
ChairmanAlan McIlvaney[ Details ]
Vice ChairmanSteve Davis[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
League SecretaryDerek Harris[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Cyber OfficerDerek Harris, Steve Davis[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Discipline SecretaryDerek Harris, Martin Reader[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
TreasurerSteve Davis[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Treasurers AssistantRocky Horton[ Details ]
League Welfare OfficerAnita Russell, Sue Cairney[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Referee SecretaryVacant Position, Derek Harris[ Details ]
Referee Training OfficerVacant Position[ Details ]
Referee Secretary's AssistantAlex Homatas[ Details ]
Competitions, Tournaments & Special Events SecretaryVacant Position[ Details ]
Fines AdministratorRocky Horton[ Details ]
League TrophiesDerek Harris[ Details ]
Surrey DelegateAlan Clarke[ Details ]
Inter LeagueVacant Position[ Details ]
Matchcards SecretaryRose Davis[ Details ]
Senior Fixtures SecretaryJohn Dalziel[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 7 - 9Joe Picciano[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 10Derek Harris[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 11John Plummer[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 12John Plummer[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 13 - 14John Dalziel[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 15Jack Murphy[ Details ]
Fixtures & Results Under 16 - 17/18John Dalziel[ Details ]
Fixtures AdministratorPaul Carter[ Details ]
London FA DelegateJohn Plummer[ Details ]
Senior Registration SecretaryAlan McIlvaney[ Details ]
Registrations Under 7Teresa Hook[ Details ]
Registrations Under 8Teresa Hook[ Details ]
Registrations Under 9Sue Dalziel[ Details ]
Registrations Under 10Kevin Russell[ Details ]
Registrations Under 11Alan McIlvaney[ Details ]
Registrations Under 12Debbie Heale[ Details ]
Registrations Under 13Eddie Leroux[ Details ]
Registrations Under 14Charlene Dry[ Details ]
Registrations Under 15Sue Dalziel[ Details ]
Registrations Under 16Hazel Buge[ Details ]
Registrations Under 17/18Debbie Heale[ Details ]
Web MasterMichelle Parker[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
PrintersEn-Route Printers[ Details ]
League SponsorColin Etheridge[ Details ]
Charter Standard Co-ordinatorValerian Busby[ Details ] [ Send Message ]
Competitions Support OfficersRobert Cairney[ Details ]
Challenge Trophy SecretaryJoe Picciano[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018