Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 21 02 2016

 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley FledglingsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Chipstead GreenOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Solidrock FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Solidrock FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTunbridge Wells Foresters Hurricanes[ Details ]
The Warren TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteLewisham Tigers Gold[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWhyteleafe Wolverines[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOtford United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Westerham TigersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Quartz[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters VisageWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCGenesis FC[ Details ]
Melwood LionsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING CUP Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING SHIELD Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whyteleafe WizardsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING CUP Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING SHIELD Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCDutch Football Academy Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersSolidrock FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasDutch Football Academy Wild Cats[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouth London Kings FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING TROPHY Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumLsportsC Wasps[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Furzedown Lions FC FCDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
The Warren TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy Beckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - SPRING PLATE Group D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Angels FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Clapham Rangers ColtsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsGenesis FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBalgowan FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCChipstead White[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthCroydon Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Croydon Cobras FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians United[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Shirley Town RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town WhiteFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Keston FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCOld Coulsdon Colts Blazers[ Details ]
Melwood FCPurley Panthers FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic TigersPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC [ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 21 02 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues SpitfiresBromleians FC[ Details ]
Purley Panthers U18Rootz -FC U18[ Details ]
The Warren FCPurley Panthers Colts U18[ Details ]
Westerham FCGlebe FC[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018