Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 31 01 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Development Ladder - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley FledglingsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Green[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Development Ladder - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Genesis FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Ajax - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksOakwood FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Benfica - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSolidrock FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Dutch Football Academy LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Corinthians - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters HurricanesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Celtic - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Genesis FCGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
The Warren LionsHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & East - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors LionsBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - North & West - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy WildcatsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Development Group - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Ajax - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters QuartzGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Benfica - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Visage[ Details ]
Genesis FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Celtic - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Dynamo - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & East - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsBromleians United[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
The Warren PumasThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - North & West - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dutch Football Academy LionsCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Purley Panthers FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - AZURE - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Genesis FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsChipstead Green[ Details ]
Westerham PumasJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - BEIGE - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueMelwood Lions[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - CORAL - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCDutch Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - DAMSON - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - EMERALD - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - AZURE - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe LionsRusthall FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - BEIGE - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - CORAL - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Solidrock FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
South London Kings FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - DAMSON - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - EMERALD - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteFC Jean Te Le Eagles[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FC FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
South Godstone Youth FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesDutch Football Academy Super Cats[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langton Green Sports Club GiantsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTonbridge Angels FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCHamsey Rangers Elite[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthOxted & District FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsBromleians Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisCroydon Cobras FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOtford United Juniors Devils[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Norwood FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesShirley Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Keston FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Storm LightningThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Coulsdon Colts BlazersThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCPurley Panthers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - B - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCOtford United Juniors Chargers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 21 - 18/21 - Sunday 31 01 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCEynsford Juniors U18[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresPurley Panthers Colts U18[ Details ]
Eynsford Juniors U18Balham FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
Fifa 19 G2A

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018